₹ 21.94 Lakhs

@ 10550 per sq.ft

1 BHK+1T 208/sqmt Apartment for Sale in Sai Nayan Nayan Apartment in Kalyan West

Residential Apartment for Sale

Kalyan West, Mumbai

  • Configruation1 BHK+1T
  • Unit area208/sqmt (Carpet)
  • Possession inJuly 21.
  • DeveloperSai Nayan Builders
  • ProjectSai Nayan Nayan Apartment
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units14
  • EMI Start at

About Property

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 208/sqmt-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 21.94 Lakhs in Sai Nayan Nayan Apartment, Kalyan West Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 1 BHK+1T Bedrooms, 1 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 10550/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 1 BHK+1T (208/sqmt-carpet sqft) Apartments in Sai Nayan Nayan Apartment with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 21.94 Lakhs | 208/sqmt-carpet sqft

Project Details

14 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

1 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Sai Nayan Nayan Apartment

1 BHK+1T 208/sqmt-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Sai Nayan Nayan Apartment In Kalyan West Floor Plan
1 BHK

Carpet Area : 208 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 21.94 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 16,458

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 17.56 Lakhs