₹ 19.86 Lakhs

@ 9150 per sq.ft

1 BHK+1T 217/sqft Apartment for Sale in Sheetal Ramesh Rivanta in Virar

Residential Apartment for Sale

Virar, Mumbai

  • Configruation1 BHK+1T
  • Unit area217/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inMay 19.
  • DeveloperSheetal Builders And Developers
  • ProjectSheetal Ramesh Rivanta
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units
  • EMI Start at

About Property

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 217/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 19.86 Lakhs in Sheetal Ramesh Rivanta, Virar Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 1 BHK+1T Bedrooms, 1 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 9150/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 1 BHK+1T (217/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Sheetal Ramesh Rivanta with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 19.86 Lakhs | 217/sqft-carpet sqft

Configuration

1 ,2 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Sheetal Ramesh Rivanta

1 BHK+1T 217/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Sheetal Ramesh Rivanta In Virar Floor Plan
1 BHK

Carpet Area : 217 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 19.86 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 14,891

2 BHK

Carpet Area : 455 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 41.63 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 31,224

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 15.88 Lakhs