₹ 1.94 Cr

@ 31550 per sq.ft

1 BHK+1T 615/sqft Apartment for Sale in Sheth Heights in Chembur

Residential Apartment for Sale

Chembur, Mumbai

  • Configruation1 BHK+1T
  • Unit area615/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inMay 10.
  • DeveloperSheth Enterprises
  • ProjectSheth Heights
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units224
  • EMI Start at

About Property

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 615/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 1.94 Cr in Sheth Heights, Chembur Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 1 BHK+1T Bedrooms, 1 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 31550/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 1 BHK+1T (615/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Sheth Heights with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.94 Cr | 615/sqft-carpet sqft

Project Details

224 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

1 ,2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Sheth Heights

1 BHK+1T 615/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Sheth Heights In Chembur Floor Plan
1 BHK

Carpet Area : 615 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.94 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.4552 Lakhs

2 BHK

Carpet Area : 850 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 2.68 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 2.0113 Lakhs

3 BHK

Carpet Area : 1190 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 3.75 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 2.8158 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.55 Cr