₹ 7.16 Cr

@ 4846 per sq.ft

Plots 14782/sqft Apartment for Sale in Shubham Valley in Hinjewadi

Residential Apartment for Sale

Hinjewadi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra

  • ConfigruationPlots
  • Unit area14782/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inJuly 13.
  • DeveloperShubham Developers
  • ProjectShubham Valley
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area28 Acres
  • Units95
  • EMI Start at

About Property

Plots Apartments with Size 14782/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 7.16 Cr in Shubham Valley, Hinjewadi Pune .The unit is Ready to Move and has( Plots Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 4846/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy Plots (14782/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Shubham Valley with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 7.16 Cr | 14782/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Hinjewadi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra

Total Occupied Area

28 Area
project-details

Project Details

95 Units

Other Sizes of Shubham Valley

Plots 14782/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Shubham Valley In Hinjewadi Floor Plan
Plots

Carpet Area : 14782 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 7.16 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 5.3724 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) :