AOC is searching fo you …

Siddhi Shri Vidhya Niwas

LocationChhota Bangarda, Tehsel Hatod, Super Corridor, Indore

Price Range Starting from
30 Lakhs to 30 Lakhs*
PLOTS Residential Property
EMI Start at ₹

Status: Ready to Move

  • Apartment Sizes Ranges in Between 1500 sqft - 1500 sqft.
  • Total Units & Towers: 345 Units & Towers
  • Total Project Area: 12 Acres
  • Possession: July, 2020
  • Rera: P-IND-19-2062

Plots

Plots
01
Super Built-up Area
1500.00 - 1500.00 sqft ( 139.4 - 139.4 sqm )
On Request *

Available Property Options in Siddhi Shri Vidhya Niwas

...
Plots (1500 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

Plots with Size 1500/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 30 Lakhs in Siddhi shri vidhya niwas, Chota Bangarda Indore.

₹ 30 Lakhs

View Detail →

Floor Plans of Siddhi Shri Vidhya Niwas

Siddhi Shri Vidhya Niwas Floor Plan

Plots (1500 Sq. Ft.)

Chota Bangarda, Indore

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 24 Lakhs

About

4.0
Excellent

Siddhi Shri Vidhya Niwas is a premier Residential project located in the growing neighborhood of Chota Bangarda, Indore. The project spans 12 Acres and consists of 345 Units in Details Available Upon Request. The Plots are available in configurations ranging from Plots to Plots, with sizes ranging from 1500 sqft to 1500 sqft. The project address is chhota bangarda, tehsel hatod, super corridor, indore.

Property Types and Sizes

At Siddhi Shri Vidhya Niwas, there are various apartments sizes to choose from. The Plots Plots begin at 1500 sqft. The larger Plots Plots go up to 1500 sqft, ensuring flexibility in choices.

Key Information

  • Total Project Area: 12 Acres

  • Total Units and Towers: 345 Units and Details Available Upon Request

  • Apartment Sizes: 1500 sqft to 1500 sqft

  • Address: chhota bangarda, tehsel hatod, super corridor, indore

  • Project Type: Residential Plots

  • Developer: Siddhi Vinayak Corporation

  • RERA Registration Number: P-IND-19-2062 Units

  • Possession Start Date: Expected to begin in 2020-07-04

  • Construction Quality: High-quality materials used, including vitrified tiles and granite countertops

  • Security Features: CCTV, Security Personnel

  • Sports Amenities: Sports Facility, Swimming Pool

  • Convenience Amenities: Lifts, Power Back-up, Water Storage, Maintenance Staff, Wi-fi connectivity, Cafeteria

Pricing Options

The pricing for Siddhi Shri Vidhya Niwas starts at 30 Lakhs for a Plots apartments, and 30 Lakhs for a Plots, offering a variety of budget options for potential buyers.

Specifications and Construction Quality

The Plots are constructed with premium materials, featuring vitrified tiles for flooring, granite countertops in kitchens, and high-end fittings in bathrooms. The construction quality ensures longevity and durability for all residents.

Developer and Project Details

Siddhi Shri Vidhya Niwas is developed by Siddhi Vinayak Corporation, a well-known name in the real estate market. The project is registered with RERA under the registration number P-IND-19-2062 Units. Possession of the Plots is expected to begin in 2020-07-04.

Location and Connectivity

Siddhi Shri Vidhya Niwas is strategically located in Chota Bangarda, Indore. The area is well-connected to major roads, transportation hubs, schools, hospitals, and shopping centers, providing easy access to all essential amenities for its residents.

Property Amenities

The amenities provided at Siddhi Shri Vidhya Niwas include sports facilities such as a Sports Facility, Swimming Pool, as well as convenience features like a Lifts, Power Back-up, Water Storage, Maintenance Staff, Wi-fi connectivity, Cafeteria. The project also offers enhanced security with CCTV, Security Personnel.

Possession and Developer Information

Possession of Siddhi Shri Vidhya Niwas is expected to begin in 2020-07-04. Developed by Siddhi Vinayak Corporation, the project is RERA registered with number P-IND-19-2062 Units, ensuring that it meets all legal and construction standards.

Sports Amenities

  • Sports Facility Sports Facility
  • Swimming Pool Swimming Pool

Convenience Amenities

  • Lifts Lifts
  • Power Back-up Power Back-up
  • Water Storage Water Storage
  • Maintenance Staff Maintenance Staff
  • Wi-fi connectivity Wi-fi connectivity
  • Cafeteria Cafeteria

Safety Amenities

  • CCTV CCTV
  • Security Personnel Security Personnel

Siddhi Shri Vidhya Niwas Specifications

Security
Security

Security guard at Project main entrance. CCTV Surveillance.

Structure
Structure

Seismic Zone 2 compliant structure and Solid Block Masonry.

Plumbing & Sanitary
Plumbing & Sanitary

White sanitary wares with European WC, CP fittings.

Flooring
Flooring

Vitrified tiles in drawing/dining/bedrooms and kitchen.

Planning
Planning

Plots in the well planned urban estate with the provision of quality infrastructure and public utility services.

Kitchen
Kitchen

Kitchen will be designed to suit modular kitchen Panic button connected to security on the ground floor.

Locality Overview of Chota Bangarda, Indore

Location

Chota Bangarda, Indore

44% Livibility score

Chhota Bangarda is a rapidly developing locality in Indore, Madhya Pradesh, known for its strategic location and growing residential appeal. Situated near the Indore–Ujjain Road and in close proximity to the Super Corridor, the area enjoys strong connectivity to major parts of the city such as Vijay Nagar, MR-10, and the Airport Road. Its location near the Devi Ahilya Bai Holkar... Read More

Explore Neighbourhoods of siddhi shri vidhya niwas, Chota Bangarda

Properties Price Trend in the Chota Bangarda

Compare Similar Projects

Feature Siddhi Shri Vidhya Niwas Ishwar Gokuldham Dream Sarvasti Savitri Empire Dhruvraj Choudhary Brilliant Park
Builder Siddhi Vinayak Corporation Ishwar Gokuldham Dream Sarvasti Savitri Empire Dhruvraj Choudhary Brilliant Park
Property Type Plots Plots Plots Plots
Status Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
Configuration PLOTS Plots BHK Plots BHK Plots BHK
Size 1500 sqft - 1500 sqft 1639.00 - 1639.00 sq.ft 1416.00 - 1416.00 sq.ft 1200.00 - 1200.00 sq.ft
Price Range 30 Lakhs - 30 Lakhs 32.78 Lakhs-32.78 Lakhs 28.32 Lakhs-28.32 Lakhs 24 Lakhs-24 Lakhs
Price/sqft ₹ 2000 ₹ 2000 ₹ 2000 ₹ 2000
Project Area 12 Acres 15.99 Acres 5.23 Acres Acres
Towers 345
Total Units 425 161 342
Possession Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
RERA P-IND-19-2062 P-IND-22-3372 P-IND-22-3205 P-IND-21-2868
    View Details View Details View Details

Bank Offers for Siddhi Shri Vidhya Niwas

imageBackh

Hi! I'm here to answer all your queries.

Vaishali Vasant Tiwari
Relationship Manager

Chat with us

About Siddhi Vinayak Corporation Projects and Developers

Siddhi Vinayak Corporation
  • 23 Years of Experience
  • 1 Total Projects
  • 0 Ongoing Projects

Siddhi Vinayak Corporation is a business entity based in Indore, Madhya Pradesh, operating in the real estate and property-related segment. The company is associated with land development and construction activities, contributing to the growing infrastructure and housing demand in the region. Indore, being one of the fastest-developing cities in central India, provides a strong foundation for such developers to expand and cater to residential and....
Read More

Siddhi Shri Vidhya Niwas Project’s Reviews & Ratings

Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

A: The project is located in Chota bangarda ,Indore INDIA.

A: The total area of project is 12 Acres

A: Yes, Parking facility is available in this project.

A: Banks associated with this project are SBI, ICICI Bank, HDFC Bank, AXIS BANK, CANARA BANK, INDIABULLS, PNB HOME LOAN, TATA CAPITAL, RELIANCE HOME, DHFL

A: The possession status of Siddhi Shri Vidhya Niwas is Ready to Move and is available for possession from July 20.

A: Total units in this project are 345.

A: The area of project for is 1500 Sq ft.

A: Price for Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 30 Lakhs

Similar Properties to Siddhi Shri Vidhya Niwas in Chota Bangarda

Ready to Move
Accrual RR Gold City
Accrual RR Gold City

Location Chota Bangarda, Indore

Price

₹ 38.54 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Super Kanchan Leela Township
Super Kanchan Leela Township

Location Chota Bangarda, Indore

Price

₹ 31.62 Lakhs

Siddhi Vinayak Corporation Properties in Indore

Ready to Move
Siddhi Shri Vidhya Niwas
Siddhi Shri Vidhya Niwas

Location Chota Bangarda, Indore

Price

₹ 30 Lakhs

Check Rental Listings →

Tools & Advice

Rates & Trends
Rates & Trends

Know all about Property Rates & Trends in your city.

View More right_arrow
EMI Calculator
EMI Calculator

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Investment Hotspot
Investment Hotspot

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Research Insights
Research Insights

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow

Disclaimer:
The material and information provided herein are intended solely for general informational purposes and shall not be construed as an endorsement, warranty, representation, solicitation, or offer by Addressofchoice.com. read more Sources of Information: The project information displayed on this page is compiled from publicly available sources, including State RERA websites (where applicable), official project websites, websites of builders and their authorized channel partners, and official project documents such as brochures, price lists, payment plans, and other materials shared by authorized advertisers. Addressofchoice.com presents this information in a simplified and user-friendly format to facilitate research and informed decision-making and does not claim ownership of the underlying content.

mainlogo

AddressofChoice is a leading real estate platform that simplifies home buying with verified listings, expert guidance, and end-to-end support — from property search to final purchase.

  • Head Office : A-82, 2nd Floor,
    Sector -4, Noida , UP-201301
  • info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 80653 41699

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot