AOC is searching fo you …

Solutrean Caladium

LocationSector-109, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.

Price Range Starting from
2.24 Cr to 3.7 Cr*
3 ,4 BHK Residential Property
EMI Start at ₹

Status: Ready to Move

  • Apartment Sizes Ranges in Between 1805 sqft - 2980 sqft.
  • Total Units & Towers: 152 Units & Towers
  • Total Project Area: 4 Acres
  • Possession: October, 2018
  • Rera:

3 BHK Apartment | 4 BHK Apartment

3 BHK Apartment
01
Super Built-up Area
1805.00 - 2430.00 sqft ( 167.7 - 225.8 sqm )
On Request *
4 BHK Apartment
02
Super Built-up Area
2980.00 - 2980.00 sqft ( 276.8 - 276.8 sqm )
On Request *

Available Property Options in Solutrean Caladium

...
3 BHK Flat (1805 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

3 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1805/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 2.24 Cr in Solutrean caladium, Sector 109 Gurgaon.

₹ 2.24 Cr

View Detail →
...
3 BHK Flat (2430 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2430/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 3.01 Cr in Solutrean caladium, Sector 109 Gurgaon.

₹ 3.01 Cr

View Detail →
...
4 BHK Flat (2980 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 2980/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 3.7 Cr in Solutrean caladium, Sector 109 Gurgaon.

₹ 3.7 Cr

View Detail →

Floor Plans of Solutrean Caladium

Solutrean Caladium Floor Plan

3 BHK (1805 Sq. Ft.)

Sector 109, Gurgaon

Solutrean Caladium Floor Plan

3 BHK (2430 Sq. Ft.)

Sector 109, Gurgaon

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.79 Cr

About

3.0
Excellent

Solutrean Caladium is an upscale Residential project in Sector 109, Gurgaon, occupying 4 Acres with Details Available Upon Request. The project offers 152 Units with apartments sizes ranging from 1805 sqft to 2980 sqft, offering flexibility in unit configuration. The location of the project is sector-109, gurgaon, haryana, india..

Available Property Sizes

The Apartments at Solutrean Caladium come in multiple sizes, with the 3 BHK+2T Apartments starting from 1805 sqft, and 4 BHK+4T Apartments up to 2980 sqft.

Pricing Options

Solutrean Caladium offers a range of pricing options, with 3 BHK+2T Apartments starting at 2.24 Cr, and 4 BHK+4T Apartments starting at 3.7 Cr, catering to various budgets.

Developer and Project Details

Developed by Solutrean Building Technologies, a leader in the Indian real estate market, Solutrean Caladium is a RERA-registered project with registration number To Be Updated. Possession is expected to commence in 2018-10-24.

Amenities

The amenities provided in Solutrean Caladium include a range of sports facilities such as a Swimming Pool, Gym. The project also offers a Lifts, Car Parking, Power Back-up, Water Storage, Club house, Garden, and more, designed to enhance residents’ lifestyles.

Specifications and Construction

The Apartments are built using premium materials such as vitrified tiles for flooring, granite countertops in the kitchen, and top-quality sanitary ware in bathrooms, offering durability and style.

Key Information

  • Total Project Area: 4 Acres

  • Total Units and Towers: 152 Units, Details Available Upon Request

  • Apartment Sizes: 1805 sqft to 2980 sqft

  • Address: sector-109, gurgaon, haryana, india.

  • Project Type: Residential Apartments

  • Developer: Solutrean Building Technologies

  • RERA Registration No.: To Be Updated

  • Possession Start: 2018-10-24

  • Construction Quality: High-quality materials

  • Security Features: CCTV, Fire Alarm

  • Sports Amenities: Swimming Pool, Gym

  • Convenience Amenities: Lifts, Car Parking, Power Back-up, Water Storage, Club house, Garden

Location and Connectivity

Sector 109 provides excellent connectivity to major locations in Gurgaon. The neighborhood is well-equipped with schools, hospitals, shopping malls, and public transport options, ensuring convenience for its residents.

Possession and Developer Information

The possession for Solutrean Caladium is expected to begin in 2018-10-24, and the project is RERA-registered with number To Be Updated. Developed by Solutrean Building Technologies, this project guarantees a high-quality living experience.

Sports Amenities

  • Swimming Pool Swimming Pool
  • Gym Gym

Convenience Amenities

  • Lifts Lifts
  • Car Parking Car Parking
  • Power Back-up Power Back-up
  • Water Storage Water Storage
  • Club house Club house
  • garden Garden

Safety Amenities

  • CCTV CCTV
  • Fire Alarm Fire Alarm

Solutrean Caladium Specifications

Planning
Planning

Plots in the well planned urban estate with the provision of quality infrastructure and public utility services.

Electrical & Power Backup
Electrical & Power Backup

Copper wiring in concealed PVC conduits Sufficient light and power points.

Area
Area

Clear Land Parcel with No High Tension Wire and No Villages

Security
Security

Security guard at Project main entrance. CCTV Surveillance.

Ground Water
Ground Water

Sweet Water with 100 Feet down from Ground Level.

Plumbing & Sanitary
Plumbing & Sanitary

White sanitary wares with European WC, CP fittings.

Locality Overview of Sector 109, Gurgaon

Location

Sector 109, Gurgaon

42% Livibility score

Sector 109 is known to be the satellite town of Gurgaon which is just 28 kilometres away from South West Delhi. The emergence of IT sector in Gurgaon has resulted in the development of nearby localities. Hence, builders and property developers are offering affordable homes with fast developing infrastructure near to Delhi NCR. Petra 109 is well connected by road on Railways. Borrowed ... Read More

Explore Neighbourhoods of solutrean caladium, Sector 109

Properties Price Trend in the Sector 109

Compare Similar Projects

Feature Solutrean Caladium ATS Almond Raheja Atharva ATS Kocoon
Builder Solutrean Building Technologies ATS Almond Raheja Atharva ATS Kocoon
Property Type Apartments Apartments Apartments Apartments
Status Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
Configuration 3 ,4 BHK 2 BHK 3 , 4 BHK 3 , 4 BHK
Size 1805 sqft - 2980 sqft 1800.00 - 1800.00 sq.ft 1640.00 - 2990.00 sq.ft 1745.00 - 3045.00 sq.ft
Price Range 2.24 Cr - 3.7 Cr 2.23 Cr-2.23 Cr 2.03 Cr-3.71 Cr 2.16 Cr-3.78 Cr
Price/sqft ₹ 12400 ₹ 7500 ₹ 9000 ₹ 6000
Project Area 4 Acres On Request Acres 14.81 acres Acres 12.4 Acres Acres
Towers 152 On Request 8 6
Total Units On Request 447 440
Possession Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
RERA 90 OF 2017 DATED 28.08.2017 RERA Received
    View Details View Details View Details

Bank Offers for Solutrean Caladium

imageBackh

Hi! I'm here to answer all your queries.

Vaishali Vasant Tiwari
Relationship Manager

Chat with us

About Solutrean Building Technologies Projects and Developers

Solutrean Building Technologies
  • 18 Years of Experience
  • 1 Total Projects
  • 0 Ongoing Projects

....
Read More

Solutrean Caladium Project’s Reviews & Ratings

Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

A: The project is located in Sector 109 ,Gurgaon INDIA.

A: The total area of project is 4 Acres

A: Yes, Parking facility is available in this project.

A: Banks associated with this project are SBI, ICICI Bank, HDFC Bank, AXIS BANK, CANARA BANK, INDIABULLS, PNB HOME LOAN, TATA CAPITAL, RELIANCE HOME, DHFL

A: The possession status of Solutrean Caladium is Ready to Move and is available for possession from October 18.

A: Total units in this project are 152.

A: The area of project for 3 BHK is 1805 Sq ft.

A: The area of project for 4 BHK is 2980 Sq ft.

A: Price for 3 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 99.28 Lakhs

A: Price for 4 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 1.64 Cr

Similar Properties to Solutrean Caladium in Sector 109

Ready to Move
ATS Kocoon
ATS Kocoon

Location Sector 109, Gurgaon

Price

₹ 2.16 Cr

Ready to Move
ATS Tourmaline
ATS Tourmaline

Location Sector 109, Gurgaon

Price

₹ 2.17 Cr

Ready to Move
Chintels Paradiso
Chintels Paradiso

Location Sector 109, Gurgaon

Price

₹ 2.21 Cr

Solutrean Building Technologies Properties in Gurgaon

Ready to Move
Solutrean Caladium
Solutrean Caladium

Location Sector 109, Gurgaon

Price

₹ 2.24 Cr

Newly Launched Projects

New Launch
Sobha Strada
Sobha Strada

Location Sector 106, Gurgaon

Price

On Request

Check Rental Listings →

Tools & Advice

Rates & Trends
Rates & Trends

Know all about Property Rates & Trends in your city.

View More right_arrow
EMI Calculator
EMI Calculator

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Investment Hotspot
Investment Hotspot

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Research Insights
Research Insights

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow

Disclaimer:
The material and information provided herein are intended solely for general informational purposes and shall not be construed as an endorsement, warranty, representation, solicitation, or offer by Addressofchoice.com. read more Sources of Information: The project information displayed on this page is compiled from publicly available sources, including State RERA websites (where applicable), official project websites, websites of builders and their authorized channel partners, and official project documents such as brochures, price lists, payment plans, and other materials shared by authorized advertisers. Addressofchoice.com presents this information in a simplified and user-friendly format to facilitate research and informed decision-making and does not claim ownership of the underlying content.

mainlogo

AddressofChoice is a leading real estate platform that simplifies home buying with verified listings, expert guidance, and end-to-end support — from property search to final purchase.

  • Head Office : A-82, 2nd Floor,
    Sector -4, Noida , UP-201301
  • info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 80653 41699

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot