₹ 40.78 Lakhs

@ 17500 per sq.ft

1 BHK+1T 233/sqft Apartment for Sale in Sri Vari Sri Sai Amrut in Kharghar

Residential Apartment for Sale

Kharghar, Mumbai

  • Configruation1 BHK+1T
  • Unit area233/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inNovember 19.
  • DeveloperSri Vari Builders
  • ProjectSri Vari Sri Sai Amrut
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units22
  • EMI Start at

About Property

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 233/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 40.78 Lakhs in Sri Vari Sri Sai Amrut, Kharghar Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 1 BHK+1T Bedrooms, 1 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 17500/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 1 BHK+1T (233/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Sri Vari Sri Sai Amrut with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 40.78 Lakhs | 233/sqft-carpet sqft

Project Details

22 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

1 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Sri Vari Sri Sai Amrut

1 BHK+1T 233/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Sri Vari Sri Sai Amrut In Kharghar Floor Plan
1 BHK

Carpet Area : 233 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 40.78 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 30,581

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 32.62 Lakhs