₹ 1.29 Cr

@ 6650 per sq.ft

3BHK+3T 1939/sqft Apartment for Sale in SRR Heights in Bachupally

Residential Apartment for Sale

76,SRR Heights, DPS Rd, Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043.

  • Configruation3BHK+3T
  • Unit area1939/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inJuly 14.
  • DeveloperSRR Properties
  • ProjectSRR Heights
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units105
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1939/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 1.29 Cr in SRR Heights, Bachupally Hyderabad .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3BHK+3T Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 6650/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3BHK+3T (1939/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in SRR Heights with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.29 Cr | 1939/sqft-carpet sqft

Project Details

105 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

3BHK,4BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of SRR Heights

3BHK+3T 1939/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In SRR Heights In Bachupally Floor Plan
3BHK

Carpet Area : 1939 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.29 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 96,706

3BHK

Carpet Area : 2022 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.34 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.0085 Lakhs

4BHK

Carpet Area : 3079 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 2.05 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.5356 Lakhs

4BHK

Carpet Area : 3591 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 2.39 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.791 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.03 Cr