₹ 1.97 Cr

@ 23150 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 850/sqft Apartment for Sale in Ssakash Vishwakarma CHSL in Dahisar

Residential Apartment for Sale

Dahisar, Mumbai

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area850/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inNovember 16.
  • DeveloperSsakash Developers And Builders
  • ProjectSsakash Vishwakarma CHSL
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area1 Acres
  • Units127
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 850/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 1.97 Cr in Ssakash Vishwakarma CHSL, Dahisar Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 23150/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (850/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Ssakash Vishwakarma CHSL with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.97 Cr | 850/sqft-carpet sqft

Total Occupied Area

1 Area
project-details

Project Details

127 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Ssakash Vishwakarma CHSL

3 BHK+3T 850/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Ssakash Vishwakarma CHSL In Dahisar Floor Plan
2 BHK

Carpet Area : 575 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.33 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 99,832

3 BHK

Carpet Area : 850 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.97 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.4758 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.06 Cr