AOC is searching fo you …

Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Phase 3

Locationkondakal village,shankarpally mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 501203.

Price Range Starting from
34.2 Lakhs to 1.41 Cr*
PLOTS Residential Property
EMI Start at

Status: Ready to Move

  • Apartment Sizes Ranges in Between 1800 sqft - 7407 sqft.
  • Total Units & Towers: 700 Units & Towers
  • Total Project Area: 33.38 Acres
  • Possession: April, 2018
  • Rera: P02400000267

About

4.0
Excellent

Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Phase 3, located in Shankarpalli, Hyderabad, is a grand Residential development covering 33.38 Acres. The project consists of 700 Units distributed across Details Available Upon Request. The Plots range from Plots to Plots, with sizes varying from 1800 sqft to 7407 sqft. The address is kondakal village,shankarpally mandal, hyderabad, telangana 501203..

Property Types and Sizes

This project offers a diverse range of Plots to suit various needs. The Plots units are 1800 sqft to 7407 sqft, and the Plots units go up to 7407 sqft, providing ample options for different types of buyers.

Key Information

  • Total Project Area: 33.38 Acres

  • Total Units and Towers: 700 Units and Details Available Upon Request

  • Apartment Sizes: 1800 sqft to 7407 sqft

  • Address: kondakal village,shankarpally mandal, hyderabad, telangana 501203.

  • Project Type: Residential Plots

  • Developer: Subhagruha Projects

  • RERA Registration Number: P02400000267 Units

  • Possession Start Date: Expected to begin in 2018-04-05

  • Construction Quality: High-quality materials used, including vitrified tiles and granite countertops

  • Security Features:

  • Sports Amenities: Sports Facility, Kids Play Area, Swimming Pool, Gym

  • Convenience Amenities: Car Parking, Power Back-up, Water Storage, Multipurpose Hall, Club house, Garden

Pricing Options

At Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Phase 3, Plots are priced to suit a variety of buyers. Prices start at 34.2 Lakhs for a Plots, and 1.41 Cr for a Plots, offering competitive pricing in a prime location.

Developer and Project Details

Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Phase 3 is developed by Subhagruha Projects, one of the most respected names in real estate. The project is RERA registered with the number P02400000267 Units, ensuring compliance with all regulatory standards. Possession for the project is expected to begin in 2018-04-05.

Specifications and Construction Quality

The Plots feature premium construction materials, with vitrified tiles for flooring and granite countertops in the kitchen. Bathrooms are equipped with top-quality CP and sanitary fittings, enhancing both aesthetics and functionality.

Location and Connectivity

The location of Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Phase 3 in Shankarpalli ensures excellent connectivity to Hyderabad’s major roads and transportation networks. It is well-connected to shopping centers, educational institutions, healthcare facilities, and recreational spots, making it an ideal location for modern families.

Property Amenities

The amenities at Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Phase 3 are designed to cater to the needs of every resident. The sports amenities include a Sports Facility, Kids Play Area, Swimming Pool, Gym, while the convenience amenities feature a Car Parking, Power Back-up, Water Storage, Multipurpose Hall, Club house, Garden. Additionally, security features such as provide a safe living environment.

Possession and Developer Information

Possession of the Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Phase 3 Plots is expected to begin in 2018-04-05. Developed by Subhagruha Projects, the project offers a trusted and reliable real estate investment. It is RERA registered with number P02400000267 Units.

Sports Amenities

  • Sports Facility Sports Facility
  • Kids Play Area Kids Play Area
  • Swimming Pool Swimming Pool
  • Gym Gym

Convenience Amenities

  • Car Parking Car Parking
  • Power Back-up Power Back-up
  • Water Storage Water Storage
  • Multipurpose Hall Multipurpose Hall
  • Club house Club house
  • garden Garden

Floor Plans of Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Phase 3

Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Phase 3 Floor Plan

Plots (1800 Sq. Ft.)

Shankarpalli, Hyderabad

Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Phase 3 Floor Plan

Plots (3303 Sq. Ft.)

Shankarpalli, Hyderabad

Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Phase 3 Floor Plan

Plots (7407 Sq. Ft.)

Shankarpalli, Hyderabad

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 27.36 Lakhs
Check Rental Listings →

Bank Offers for Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Phase 3

imageBackh

Hi! I'm here to answer all your queries.

Vaishali Vasant Tiwari
Relationship Manager

Chat with us

Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Phase 3 Specifications

Flooring
Flooring

Vitrified tiles in drawing/dining/bedrooms and kitchen.

Security
Security

Security guard at Project main entrance. CCTV Surveillance.

Kitchen
Kitchen

Kitchen will be designed to suit modular kitchen Panic button connected to security on the ground floor.

Ground Water
Ground Water

Sweet Water with 100 Feet down from Ground Level.

Planning
Planning

Plots in the well planned urban estate with the provision of quality infrastructure and public utility services.

Area
Area

Clear Land Parcel with No High Tension Wire and No Villages.

Locality Overview of Shankarpalli, Hyderabad

Location

Shankarpalli, Hyderabad

52% Livibility score

The Hyderabad neighbourhood of Shankarpalli has experienced stunning growth in recent years. Shankarpalli has successfully carved out a niche for itself in the real estate market and is now a top choice for investors. Shankarpalli is thrust into the spotlight by the proposed IT City in Hyderabad's Golden Triangle (Shankarpalli, Muthangi, and Kokapet). Road connectivity has be... Read More

Explore Neighbourhoods of subhagruha sukrithi avanthika phase 3, Shankarpalli

Properties Price Trend in the Shankarpalli

Similar Properties to Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Phase 3 in Shankarpalli

Ready to Move
Hiranandani Loftline
Hiranandani Loftline

Location Shankarpalli, Hyderabad

Price

₹ 10.26 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Lahari Peram Akshita
Lahari Peram Akshita

Location Shankarpalli, Hyderabad

Price

₹ 31.69 Lakhs

Ready to Move
SaiCharan Platinum City
SaiCharan Platinum City

Location Shankarpalli, Hyderabad

Price

₹ 46.8 Lakhs

Ready to Move
N Square Oxigen
N Square Oxigen

Location Shankarpalli, Hyderabad

Price

₹ 1.25 Cr

Ready to Move
Suvarnabhoomi Suvarna Saketh
Suvarnabhoomi Suvarna Saketh

Location Shankarpalli, Hyderabad

Price

₹ 62.24 Lakhs

Ready to Move
MK Sai Nivas
MK Sai Nivas

Location Shankarpalli, Hyderabad

Price

₹ 28.22 Lakhs

Plots

Plots
01
Super Built-up Area
1800.00 - 7407.00 sqft ( 167.2 - 688.1 sqm )
On Request *

Compare Similar Projects

Feature Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Phase 3 Hiranandani Loftline Lahari Peram Akshita Suvarnabhoomi Suvarna Saketh
Builder Subhagruha Projects Hiranandani Loftline Lahari Peram Akshita Suvarnabhoomi Suvarna Saketh
Property Type Plots Plots Plots Plots
Status Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
Configuration PLOTS Plots BHK Plot BHK Plot BHK
Size 1800 sqft - 7407 sqft 2400.00 - 4046.00 sq.ft 1668.00 - 6814.00 sq.ft 3276.00 - 5445.00 sq.ft
Price Range 34.2 Lakhs - 1.41 Cr 45.6 Lakhs-76.87 Lakhs 31.69 Lakhs-1.29 Cr 62.24 Lakhs-1.03 Cr
Price/sqft ₹ 1900 ₹ 0 ₹ 0 ₹ 554
Project Area 33.38 Acres Acres 5.18 Acres Acres
Towers 700
Total Units 454 58 400
Possession Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
RERA P02400000267 P02400000186
    View Details View Details View Details

Available Property Options in Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Phase 3

...
Plots (1800 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

Plots with Size 1800/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 34.2 Lakhs in Subhagruha sukrithi avanthika phase 3, Shankarpalli Hyderabad.

₹ 34.2 Lakhs

View Detail
...
Plots (3303 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

Plots with Size 3303/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 62.76 Lakhs in Subhagruha sukrithi avanthika phase 3, Shankarpalli Hyderabad.

₹ 62.76 Lakhs

View Detail
...
Plots (7407 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

Plots with Size 7407/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 1.41 Cr in Subhagruha sukrithi avanthika phase 3, Shankarpalli Hyderabad.

₹ 1.41 Cr

View Detail

About Subhagruha Projects Projects and Developers

Subhagruha Projects
  • 26 Years of Experience
  • 6 Total Projects
  • 0 Ongoing Projects

Subhagruha Projects is a well-established real estate developer known for creating thoughtfully planned residential communities that combine modern living with quality construction. The company focuses on developing premium plots, villas, and gated communities that cater to the aspirations of homebuyers seeking comfort, security, and long-term value. With a strong presence across South India, Subhagruha Projects is recognized for its commitment t....
Read More

Subhagruha Projects Properties in Hyderabad

Ready to Move
Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Phase 3
Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Phase 3

Location Shankarpalli, Hyderabad

Price

₹ 34.2 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Subhagruha Sukrithi Hills
Subhagruha Sukrithi Hills

Location Bachupally, Hyderabad

Price

₹ 1.11 Cr

Ready to Move
Subhagruha Sukrithi Nivas
Subhagruha Sukrithi Nivas

Location Kukatpally, Hyderabad

Price

₹ 83.6 Lakhs

Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Phase 3 Project’s Reviews & Ratings

Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

A: The project is located in Shankarpalli ,Hyderabad INDIA.

A: The total area of project is 33.38 Acres

A: Yes, Parking facility is available in this project.

A: Banks associated with this project are SBI, ICICI Bank, HDFC Bank, AXIS BANK, CANARA BANK, INDIABULLS, PNB HOME LOAN, TATA CAPITAL, RELIANCE HOME, DHFL

A: The possession status of Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Phase 3 is Ready to Move and is available for possession from April 18.

A: Total units in this project are 700.

A: The area of project for is 1800 Sq ft.

A: Price for Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 23.99 Lakhs

Tools & Advice

Rates & Trends
Rates & Trends

Know all about Property Rates & Trends in your city.

View More right_arrow
EMI Calculator
EMI Calculator

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Investment Hotspot
Investment Hotspot

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Research Insights
Research Insights

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow

Disclaimer:
The material and information provided herein are intended solely for general informational purposes and shall not be construed as an endorsement, warranty, representation, solicitation, or offer by Addressofchoice.com. read more Sources of Information: The project information displayed on this page is compiled from publicly available sources, including State RERA websites (where applicable), official project websites, websites of builders and their authorized channel partners, and official project documents such as brochures, price lists, payment plans, and other materials shared by authorized advertisers. Addressofchoice.com presents this information in a simplified and user-friendly format to facilitate research and informed decision-making and does not claim ownership of the underlying content.

mainlogo

AddressofChoice is a leading real estate platform that simplifies home buying with verified listings, expert guidance, and end-to-end support — from property search to final purchase.

  • Head Office : A-82, 2nd Floor,
    Sector -4, Noida , UP-201301
  • info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 80653 41699

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot