₹ 1.37 Cr

@ 6089 per sq.ft

Plots 2250/sqft Apartment for Sale in Supertech Aadri Plots in Sector 79

Residential Apartment for Sale

Sector-79, Gurgaon

  • ConfigruationPlots
  • Unit area2250/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inDecember 18.
  • DeveloperSupertech Group
  • ProjectSupertech Aadri Plots
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area24 Acres
  • Units631
  • EMI Start at

About Property

Plots Apartments with Size 2250/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 1.37 Cr in Supertech Aadri Plots, Sector 79 Gurgaon .The unit is Ready to Move and has( Plots Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 6089/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy Plots (2250/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Supertech Aadri Plots with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.37 Cr | 2250/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Sector-79, Gurgaon

Total Occupied Area

24 Area
project-details

Project Details

631 Units

Other Sizes of Supertech Aadri Plots

Plots 2250/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Supertech Aadri Plots In Sector 79 Floor Plan
Plots

Carpet Area : 2250 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.37 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.0275 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.1 Cr