₹ 54.75 Lakhs

@ 3650 per sq.ft

Plots 1500/sqft Apartment for Sale in Suraj Trinity Greens in Sarjapur

Residential Apartment for Sale

Sarjapur, Bangalore

  • ConfigruationPlots
  • Unit area1500/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inAugust 15.
  • DeveloperSuraj Condominiums
  • ProjectSuraj Trinity Greens
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor0
  • Project Area25 Acres
  • Units212
  • EMI Start at

About Property

Plots Apartments with Size 1500/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 54.75 Lakhs in Suraj Trinity Greens, Sarjapur Bangalore .The unit is Ready to Move and has( Plots Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 3650/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy Plots (1500/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Suraj Trinity Greens with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 54.75 Lakhs | 1500/sqft-saleable sqft

Total Occupied Area

25 Area
project-details

Project Details

212 Units

Other Sizes of Suraj Trinity Greens

Plots 1500/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In Suraj Trinity Greens In Sarjapur Floor Plan
Plots

Saleable Area : 1500 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 54.75 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 41,062

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 43.8 Lakhs