AOC is searching fo you …

3 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale Under 1 Crore in Vesu, Surat

3 BHK Flats/Apartments Under ₹1 Crore in Vesu, Surat - If you’re planning to buy an affordable & quality 3 BHK property under your budget in Vesu, Surat, then Vesu, Surat is a great option for you. It offers well-designed apartments with modern features at budget-friendly prices.

One of the key advantages of Vesu, Surat is its convenient connectivity. Daily essentials, public transport, and other important services are easily accessible. If you plan to buy a comfortable home within your budget. Vesu, Surat can be a smart choice

Find 3 BHK New Launch Flats/Apartments for Sale in Vesu, Surat Under 1 Crore

There is no property found

Find 3 BHK Ready to Move Flats/Apartments for Sale in Vesu, Surat Under 1 Crore

₹ 64,637 EMI Starts

1567/sqft Unit Area

88 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1567/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sangini Nirvana, Vesu, Surat... Read More

Sangini Nirvana by Sangini Group

Possession: 13 August, 2027

₹ 86.19 Lakhs
@5500 per sq.ft

₹ 67,277 EMI Starts

1631/sqft Unit Area

88 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1631/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sangini Nirvana, Vesu, Surat... Read More

Sangini Nirvana by Sangini Group

Possession: 13 August, 2027

₹ 89.71 Lakhs
@5500 per sq.ft

₹ 64,967 EMI Starts

1575/sqft Unit Area

140 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1575/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sangini Evoq, Vesu, Surat... Read More

Sangini Evoq by Sangini Group

Possession: 16 April, 2024

₹ 86.63 Lakhs
@5500 per sq.ft

₹ 74,249 EMI Starts

1800/sqft Unit Area

140 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1800/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sangini Evoq, Vesu, Surat... Read More

Sangini Evoq by Sangini Group

Possession: 16 April, 2024

₹ 99 Lakhs
@5500 per sq.ft

₹ 72,351 EMI Starts

1754/sqft Unit Area

190 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1754/sqft for sale at ₹ in Rajhans Eronzza, Vesu, Surat... Read More

Rajhans Eronzza by Rajhans Group

Possession: 16 June, 2027

₹ 96.47 Lakhs
@5500 per sq.ft

₹ 67,772 EMI Starts

1643/sqft Unit Area

Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1643/sqft for sale at ₹ in Happy Elegance, Vesu, Surat... Read More

Happy Elegance by Happy Home Group

Possession: 03 January, 2022

₹ 90.37 Lakhs
@5500 per sq.ft

₹ 67,649 EMI Starts

1640/sqft Unit Area

528 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1640/sqft for sale at ₹ in Raj Green Punya Bhoomi, Vesu, Surat... Read More

Raj Green Punya Bhoomi by Raj Green

Possession: 12 December, 2018

₹ 90.2 Lakhs
@5500 per sq.ft

₹ 70,124 EMI Starts

1700/sqft Unit Area

Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1700/sqft for sale at ₹ in Jolly Residency, Vesu, Surat... Read More

Jolly Residency by Independent Builder

Possession: 17 December, 2015

₹ 93.5 Lakhs
@5500 per sq.ft

₹ 62,286 EMI Starts

1510/sqft Unit Area

156 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1510/sqft for sale at ₹ in Grand Calistaa, Vesu, Surat... Read More

Grand Calistaa by Grand Calistaa Associates

Possession: 06 December, 2029

₹ 83.05 Lakhs
@5500 per sq.ft

₹ 64,967 EMI Starts

1575/sqft Unit Area

Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1575/sqft for sale at ₹ in Avantis Ofira Posh, Vesu, Surat... Read More

Avantis Ofira Posh by Independent Builder

Possession: 09 May, 2021

₹ 86.63 Lakhs
@5500 per sq.ft

₹ 65,339 EMI Starts

1584/sqft Unit Area

68 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1584/sqft for sale at ₹ in Millionairee Modestaa, Vesu, Surat... Read More

Millionairee Modestaa by Independent Builder

Possession: 11 March, 2026

₹ 87.12 Lakhs
@5500 per sq.ft

₹ 68,185 EMI Starts

1653/sqft Unit Area

68 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1653/sqft for sale at ₹ in Millionairee Modestaa, Vesu, Surat... Read More

Millionairee Modestaa by Independent Builder

Possession: 11 March, 2026

₹ 90.92 Lakhs
@5500 per sq.ft

₹ 61,750 EMI Starts

1497/sqft Unit Area

62 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1497/sqft for sale at ₹ in Nova Shantinath, Vesu, Surat... Read More

Nova Shantinath by Magnova Realty

Possession: 18 December, 2025

₹ 82.34 Lakhs
@5500 per sq.ft

₹ 63,771 EMI Starts

1546/sqft Unit Area

165 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1546/sqft for sale at ₹ in Nova Shikharji, Vesu, Surat... Read More

Nova Shikharji by Nova Life Space

Possession: 10 March, 2027

₹ 85.03 Lakhs
@5500 per sq.ft

₹ 63,730 EMI Starts

1545/sqft Unit Area

222 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1545/sqft for sale at ₹ in Avantis Rolex Tower, Vesu, Surat... Read More

Avantis Rolex Tower by Independent Builder

Possession: 13 September, 2027

₹ 84.98 Lakhs
@5500 per sq.ft

Find 3 BHK Under Construcation Flats/Apartments for Sale in Vesu, Surat Under 1 Crore

There is no property found

Still you are Searching....

Configuration

Budget

Top Ready to Move Projects in Vesu, Surat Offering 3 BHK Properties

Explore Location

Frequently Asked Questions

A: Several 3 BHK flats are available under ₹1 Crore in Vesu such as Jolly Residency, Happy Elegance, Avantis Ofira Posh, Sangini Evoq, including ready-to-move and under-construction options. The availability may vary depending on ongoing and upcoming projects.

A: You can find a mix of apartments, gated community flats, and affordable housing units, Sangini Nirvana, Sangini Nirvana, Millionairee Modestaa, Millionairee Modestaa, offered by reputed developers in this price range.

A: Yes, Vesu has multiple ready-to-move 3 BHK flats under ₹1 Crore including Raj Green Punya Bhoomi, Sangini Evoq, Rajhans Eronzza, Sangini Nirvana, ideal for buyers looking for immediate possession.

A:Several newly launched projects in Vesu offer 3 BHK flats under ₹1 Crore. These often come with modern amenities and attractive pre-launch offers.

A: Typically, 3 BHK flats under ₹1 Crore in Vesu offer built-up areas ranging from 1497 sq.ft to 1800 sq.ft, depending on the project and developer.

A: Basic amenities like power backup, security, lifts, parking, and children's play areas are commonly available, even in budget projects.

A: Yes, Vesu is considered a strategic residential hub due to its connectivity, growing infrastructure, and demand from IT professionals and families.

A: Many reputed developers, include Raj Green, Independent Builder, Sangini Group, Sangini Group, have launched affordable housing projects in Vesu, offering reliable construction quality and timely delivery.

A: Yes, banks and financial institutions like HDFC Bank, SBI Bank, Axis Bank, ICICI Bank, Tata Capital and Reliance Capital offer home loans for properties in this price segment, subject to eligibility.

A: The average price per sq.ft for 3 BHK flats in Vesu is around ₹7604, with prices typically ranging from ₹0 to ₹12999. The exact rate varies based on the project's location, construction stage, and the builder’s profile.

A: Rental income from a 3 BHK flat in Vesu can range between ₹10,000 to ₹20,000 per month, depending on the property's location and amenities.

A: Yes, most projects listed in this budget segment in Vesu are RERA-approved, ensuring transparency and legal compliance.

A: Vesu typically offers good access to city bus services, nearby metro stations (if applicable), and key roads or highways.

A: Yes, many budget-friendly 3 BHK flats in Vesu include dedicated or common car parking, though it may vary by project.