AOC is searching fo you …

Suyog Sai Avishkar D E H I AND J

LocationDhayari, Pune

Price Range Starting from
19.89 Lakhs to 40.47 Lakhs*
1 ,3 BHK Residential Property
EMI Start at ₹

Status: Ready to Move

  • Apartment Sizes Ranges in Between 349 sqft - 710 sqft.
  • Total Units & Towers: 96 Units & Towers
  • Total Project Area: 4 Acres
  • Possession: December, 2018
  • Rera:

1 BHK Apartment | 3 BHK Apartment

1 BHK Apartment
01
Super Built-up Area
349.00 - 349.00 sqft ( 32.4 - 32.4 sqm )
On Request *
3 BHK Apartment
02
Super Built-up Area
710.00 - 710.00 sqft ( 66 - 66 sqm )
On Request *

Available Property Options in Suyog Sai Avishkar D E H I AND J

...
1 BHK Flat (349 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 349/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 19.89 Lakhs in Suyog sai avishkar d e h i and j, Dhayari Pune.

₹ 19.89 Lakhs

View Detail →
...
3 BHK Flat (710 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 710/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 40.47 Lakhs in Suyog sai avishkar d e h i and j, Dhayari Pune.

₹ 40.47 Lakhs

View Detail →

Floor Plans of Suyog Sai Avishkar D E H I AND J

Suyog Sai Avishkar D E H I AND J Floor Plan

1 BHK (349 Sq. Ft.)

Dhayari, Pune

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 15.91 Lakhs

About

3.0
Excellent

Suyog Sai Avishkar D E H I And J is a premier Residential development located in Dhayari, Pune. Spread across 4 Acres, this large-scale project features 96 Units across Details Available Upon Request. The apartments sizes range from 349 sqft for 1 BHK+1T units to 710 sqft for 3 BHK+3T units, offering a range of options for potential buyers.

Property Configuration and Sizes

This project offers flexible apartments configurations, including 1 BHK+1T units starting at 349 sqft, and 3 BHK+3T units offering up to 710 sqft, providing ample living space for all types of buyers.

Price Range

The price for a 1 BHK+1T apartments at Suyog Sai Avishkar D E H I And J starts at 19.89 Lakhs. The price for the 3 BHK+3T Apartments are starting at 40.47 Lakhs, providing a range of options to suit various budgets.

Amenities and Features

The amenities offered at Suyog Sai Avishkar D E H I And J are designed to enhance residents' lifestyle. It includes sports facilities such as a Sports Facility, Kids Play Area, Swimming Pool. The project also boasts convenience features like a Lifts, Car Parking, Power Back-up, Water Storage, Waste Disposal, Maintenance Staff, Wi-fi connectivity. The security system is reinforced with .

Developer Information

Suyog Sai Avishkar D E H I And J is developed by Suyog Development, one of India’s most trusted real estate developers. RERA registration number To Be Updated ensures that the project adheres to all legal and quality standards. Possession for the Apartments is slated to begin in 2018-12-01.

Construction and Quality

The construction quality at Suyog Sai Avishkar D E H I And J is exceptional, with vitrified tiles used for flooring, granite countertops in kitchens, and high-quality sanitary ware in bathrooms. These details ensure that the homes are both durable and stylish.

Key Information

  • Total Project Area: 4 Acres

  • Total Units & Towers: 96 Units and Details Available Upon Request

  • Sizes: 349 sqft to 710 sqft

  • Project Location: dhayari, pune

  • Developer: Suyog Development

  • RERA Registration No: To Be Updated

  • Possession Date: Expected in 2018-12-01

  • Construction Quality: Premium construction materials used

  • Security Features:

  • Sports Amenities: Sports Facility, Kids Play Area, Swimming Pool

  • Convenience Amenities: Lifts, Car Parking, Power Back-up, Water Storage, Waste Disposal, Maintenance Staff, Wi-fi connectivity

Location and Connectivity

Located in the heart of Dhayari, Suyog Sai Avishkar D E H I And J offers excellent connectivity to important parts of Pune, such as schools, hospitals, and malls. This strategic location enhances the living experience and provides all the essential conveniences.

Possession and Developer Details

Possession is scheduled for 2018-12-01, and the project is registered under RERA with the number To Be Updated. Suyog Development is known for delivering high-quality Residential projects, making Suyog Sai Avishkar D E H I And J a promising investment opportunity.

Sports Amenities

  • Sports Facility Sports Facility
  • Kids Play Area Kids Play Area
  • Swimming Pool Swimming Pool

Convenience Amenities

  • Lifts Lifts
  • Car Parking Car Parking
  • Power Back-up Power Back-up
  • Water Storage Water Storage
  • Waste Disposal Waste Disposal
  • Maintenance Staff Maintenance Staff
  • Wi-fi connectivity Wi-fi connectivity

Suyog Sai Avishkar D E H I AND J Specifications

Structure
Structure

Seismic Zone 2 compliant structure and Solid Block Masonry.

Electrical & Power Backup
Electrical & Power Backup

Copper wiring in concealed PVC conduits Sufficient light and power points.

Planning
Planning

Plots in the well planned urban estate with the provision of quality infrastructure and public utility services.

Ground Water
Ground Water

Sweet Water with 100 Feet down from Ground Level.

Area
Area

Clear Land Parcel with No High Tension Wire and No Villages

Flooring
Flooring

Vitrified tiles in drawing/dining/bedrooms and kitchen.

Locality Overview of Dhayari, Pune

Location

Dhayari, Pune

40% Livibility score

Dhayari is located near the Katraj-Dehu road and is 13 kilometers away from Pune. It has the main us station near to the locality and so one can easily take the bus and travel to this place. It serves as a communication point between the Sinhagad fort and Sinhagad main road. It is typically a small village that is like Nanded and Nhare. It is becoming the next residential area in Pune... Read More

Explore Neighbourhoods of suyog sai avishkar d e h i and j, Dhayari

Properties Price Trend in the Dhayari

Compare Similar Projects

Feature Suyog Sai Avishkar D E H I AND J Yash Platinum Guardian Wind Shire Majestique Venice
Builder Suyog Development Yash Platinum Guardian Wind Shire Majestique Venice
Property Type Apartments Apartments Apartments Apartments
Status Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
Configuration 1 ,3 BHK 1 , 2 BHK 1 , 2 BHK 1 , 2 BHK
Size 349 sqft - 710 sqft 619.00 - 833.00 sq.ft 398.00 - 663.00 sq.ft 322.00 - 429.00 sq.ft
Price Range 19.89 Lakhs - 40.47 Lakhs 35.28 Lakhs-47.48 Lakhs 22.69 Lakhs-37.79 Lakhs 18.35 Lakhs-24.45 Lakhs
Price/sqft ₹ 5700 ₹ 4800 ₹ 5200 ₹ 0
Project Area 4 Acres 3.50 Acres 1.94 Acres 3.62 Acres
Towers 96 6 3 5
Total Units 234 288 325
Possession Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
RERA P52100001828
    View Details View Details View Details

Bank Offers for Suyog Sai Avishkar D E H I AND J

imageBackh

Hi! I'm here to answer all your queries.

Vaishali Vasant Tiwari
Relationship Manager

Chat with us

About Suyog Development Projects and Developers

Suyog Development
  • 26 Years of Experience
  • 6 Total Projects
  • 0 Ongoing Projects

....
Read More

Suyog Sai Avishkar D E H I AND J Project’s Reviews & Ratings

Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

A: The project is located in Dhayari ,Pune INDIA.

A: The total area of project is 4 Acres

A: Yes, Parking facility is available in this project.

A: Banks associated with this project are SBI, ICICI Bank, HDFC Bank, AXIS BANK, CANARA BANK, INDIABULLS, PNB HOME LOAN, TATA CAPITAL, RELIANCE HOME, DHFL

A: The possession status of Suyog Sai Avishkar D E H I And J is Ready to Move and is available for possession from December 18.

A: Total units in this project are 96.

A: The area of project for 1 BHK is 349 Sq ft.

A: The area of project for 3 BHK is 710 Sq ft.

A: Price for 1 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 19.06 Lakhs

A: Price for 3 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 38.77 Lakhs

Similar Properties to Suyog Sai Avishkar D E H I AND J in Dhayari

Ready to Move
Yash Platinum
Yash Platinum

Location Dhayari, Pune

Price

₹ 35.28 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Guardian Wind Shire
Guardian Wind Shire

Location Dhayari, Pune

Price

₹ 22.69 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Majestique Venice
Majestique Venice

Location Dhayari, Pune

Price

₹ 18.35 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Nanded City Development Mangal Bhairav
Nanded City Development Mangal Bhairav

Location Dhayari, Pune

Price

₹ 31.35 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Mantra Parkview
Mantra Parkview

Location Dhayari, Pune

Price

₹ 18.18 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Majestique Venice Building D Wing A
Majestique Venice Building D Wing A

Location Dhayari, Pune

Price

₹ 17.1 Lakhs

Suyog Development Properties in Pune

Ready to Move
Suyog Nisarg Phase III
Suyog Nisarg Phase III

Location Wagholi, Pune

Price

₹ 27.59 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Suyog Leher
Suyog Leher

Location Kondhwa, Pune

Price

₹ 42 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Suyog Sai Avishkar D E H I AND J
Suyog Sai Avishkar D E H I AND J

Location Dhayari, Pune

Price

₹ 19.89 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Suyog Enclave
Suyog Enclave

Location Viman Nagar, Pune

Price

₹ 1.18 Cr

Ready to Move
Suyog Aura
Suyog Aura

Location Warje, Pune

Price

₹ 89.5 Lakhs

Check Rental Listings →

Tools & Advice

Rates & Trends
Rates & Trends

Know all about Property Rates & Trends in your city.

View More right_arrow
EMI Calculator
EMI Calculator

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Investment Hotspot
Investment Hotspot

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Research Insights
Research Insights

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow

Disclaimer:
The material and information provided herein are intended solely for general informational purposes and shall not be construed as an endorsement, warranty, representation, solicitation, or offer by Addressofchoice.com. read more Sources of Information: The project information displayed on this page is compiled from publicly available sources, including State RERA websites (where applicable), official project websites, websites of builders and their authorized channel partners, and official project documents such as brochures, price lists, payment plans, and other materials shared by authorized advertisers. Addressofchoice.com presents this information in a simplified and user-friendly format to facilitate research and informed decision-making and does not claim ownership of the underlying content.

mainlogo

AddressofChoice is a leading real estate platform that simplifies home buying with verified listings, expert guidance, and end-to-end support — from property search to final purchase.

  • Head Office : A-82, 2nd Floor,
    Sector -4, Noida , UP-201301
  • info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 80653 41699

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot