₹ 26.74 Lakhs

@ 4750 per sq.ft

1 BHK+1T 563/sqft Apartment for Sale in Tanish Associates Srushti in Alandi

Residential Apartment for Sale

Alandi, Pune

  • Configruation1 BHK+1T
  • Unit area563/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inOctober 16.
  • DeveloperTanish Associates
  • ProjectTanish Associates Srushti
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area10 Acres
  • Units
  • EMI Start at

About Property

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 563/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 26.74 Lakhs in Tanish Associates Srushti, Alandi Pune .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 1 BHK+1T Bedrooms, 1 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 4750/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 1 BHK+1T (563/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Tanish Associates Srushti with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 26.74 Lakhs | 563/sqft-carpet sqft

Total Occupied Area

10 Area
project-details

Project Details

N/A

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

1 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Tanish Associates Srushti

1 BHK+1T 563/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Tanish Associates Srushti In Alandi Floor Plan
1 BHK

Carpet Area : 563 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 26.74 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 20,056

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 21.39 Lakhs