₹ 3.76 Cr

@ 28950 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 1300/sqft Apartment for Sale in Thakur Gayatri Darshan in Kandivali East

Residential Apartment for Sale

Kandivali East, Mumbai

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area1300/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inApril 10.
  • DeveloperThakur Group
  • ProjectThakur Gayatri Darshan
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area1 Acres
  • Units
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1300/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 3.76 Cr in Thakur Gayatri Darshan, Kandivali East Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 28950/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (1300/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Thakur Gayatri Darshan with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 3.76 Cr | 1300/sqft-saleable sqft

Total Occupied Area

1 Area
project-details

Project Details

N/A

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Thakur Gayatri Darshan

3 BHK+3T 1300/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In Thakur Gayatri Darshan In Kandivali East Floor Plan
3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1300 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 3.76 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 2.8226 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 3.01 Cr