₹ 1.97 Cr

@ 5200 per sq.ft

Villa 3791/sqft Apartment for Sale in The Habitat in Tukkuguda

Residential Apartment for Sale

Tukkuguda, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana.

  • ConfigruationVilla
  • Unit area3791/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inAugust 25.
  • DeveloperHabitat Infra
  • ProjectThe Habitat
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area500 Acres
  • Units2500
  • EMI Start at

About Property

Villa Apartments with Size 3791/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 1.97 Cr in The Habitat, Tukkuguda Hyderabad .The unit is Ready to Move and has( Villa Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 5200/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy Villa (3791/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in The Habitat with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.97 Cr | 3791/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Tukkuguda, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana.

Total Occupied Area

500 Area
project-details

Project Details

2500 Units

Other Sizes of The Habitat

Villa 3791/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In The Habitat In Tukkuguda Floor Plan
Villa

Carpet Area : 3791 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.97 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.4785 Lakhs

Villa

Carpet Area : 7584 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 3.94 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 2.9577 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.58 Cr