₹ 1.96 Cr

@ 12650 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 1550/sqft Apartment for Sale in Tulip Perla in Sohna Road Sector 70

Residential Apartment for Sale

Sohna Road Sec-70, Gurgaon

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area1550/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inDecember 23.
  • DeveloperTulip Group
  • ProjectTulip Perla
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor6
  • Project Area10 Acres Acres
  • Units780
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1550/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 1.96 Cr in Tulip Perla, Sohna Road Sector 70 Gurgaon .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 12650/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (1550/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Tulip Perla with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.96 Cr | 1550/sqft-saleable sqft

Address

Sohna Road Sec-70, Gurgaon

Total Occupied Area

10 Acres Area
project-details

Project Details

780 Units

6 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Tulip Perla

3 BHK+3T 1550/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In Tulip Perla In Sohna Road Sector 70 Floor Plan
3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1550 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.96 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.4705 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.57 Cr