₹ 19.95 Lakhs

@ 3950 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 505/sqft Apartment for Sale in United Regency in Boisar

Residential Apartment for Sale

Boisar,Mumbai

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area505/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inDecember 18.
  • DeveloperUnited Builders
  • ProjectUnited Regency
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area0.018 Acres
  • Units108
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 505/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 19.95 Lakhs in United Regency, Boisar Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 3950/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (505/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in United Regency with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 19.95 Lakhs | 505/sqft-saleable sqft

Address

Boisar,Mumbai

RERA ID

P99000004106

Total Occupied Area

0.018 Area
project-details

Project Details

108 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

1 ,2 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of United Regency

2 BHK+2T 505/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In United Regency In Boisar Floor Plan
1 BHK

Saleable Area : 302 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 11.93 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 8,947

2 BHK

Saleable Area : 505 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 19.95 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 14,960

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 9.54 Lakhs