₹ 79.55 Lakhs

@ 5000 per sq.ft

Plot 1591/sqft Apartment for Sale in Urbando Kosmos Terra in Siruseri

Residential Apartment for Sale

Siruseri, Chennai south, Chennai.

  • ConfigruationPlot
  • Unit area1591/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inAugust 23.
  • DeveloperUrbando Housing
  • ProjectUrbando Kosmos Terra
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units37
  • EMI Start at

About Property

Plot Apartments with Size 1591/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 79.55 Lakhs in Urbando Kosmos Terra, Siruseri Chennai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( Plot Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 5000/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy Plot (1591/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Urbando Kosmos Terra with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 79.55 Lakhs | 1591/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Siruseri, Chennai south, Chennai.

RERA ID

TN/01/LAYOUT/0249/2023

Project Details

37 Units

Other Sizes of Urbando Kosmos Terra

Plot 1591/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Urbando Kosmos Terra In Siruseri Floor Plan
Plot

Carpet Area : 1059 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 52.95 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 39,712

Plot

Carpet Area : 1133 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 56.65 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 42,487

Plot

Carpet Area : 1463 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 73.15 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 54,861

Plot

Carpet Area : 1591 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 79.55 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 59,661

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 42.36 Lakhs