₹ 98.55 Lakhs

@ 9050 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 1089/sqft Apartment for Sale in VGN Aster in Mogappair

Residential Apartment for Sale

Mogappair, Chennai

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area1089/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inDecember 14.
  • DeveloperVGN Group
  • ProjectVGN Aster
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units4
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1089/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 98.55 Lakhs in VGN Aster, Mogappair Chennai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 9050/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (1089/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in VGN Aster with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 98.55 Lakhs | 1089/sqft-saleable sqft

Project Details

4 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

2 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of VGN Aster

2 BHK+2T 1089/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In VGN Aster In Mogappair Floor Plan
2 BHK

Saleable Area : 1089 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 98.55 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 73,914

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 78.84 Lakhs