₹ 21.09 Lakhs

@ 4750 per sq.ft

1 BHK+1T 444/sqft Apartment for Sale in Vithai Tirumala Height in Alandi

Residential Apartment for Sale

Charholi, Alandi, Pune

  • Configruation1 BHK+1T
  • Unit area444/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inDecember 19.
  • DeveloperVithai Developers
  • ProjectVithai Tirumala Height
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area0.07 Acres
  • Units12
  • EMI Start at

About Property

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 444/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 21.09 Lakhs in Vithai Tirumala Height, Alandi Pune .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 1 BHK+1T Bedrooms, 1 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 4750/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 1 BHK+1T (444/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Vithai Tirumala Height with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 21.09 Lakhs | 444/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Charholi, Alandi, Pune

RERA ID

P52100018678

Total Occupied Area

0.07 Area
project-details

Project Details

12 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

1 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Vithai Tirumala Height

1 BHK+1T 444/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Vithai Tirumala Height In Alandi Floor Plan
1 BHK

Carpet Area : 444 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 21.09 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 15,817

1 BHK

Carpet Area : 511 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 24.27 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 18,204

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 16.87 Lakhs