₹ 94.08 Lakhs

@ 8600 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 1094/sqft Apartment for Sale in VTP Monarque in Hinjewadi

Residential Apartment for Sale

Hinjewadi, Pune

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area1094/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inDecember 30.
  • DeveloperVTP Realty
  • ProjectVTP Monarque
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor4
  • Project Area4.82 Acres
  • Units348
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1094/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 94.08 Lakhs in VTP Monarque, Hinjewadi Pune .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 8600/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (1094/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in VTP Monarque with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 94.08 Lakhs | 1094/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Hinjewadi, Pune

RERA ID

P52100079752

Total Occupied Area

4.82 Area
project-details

Project Details

348 Units

4 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

4 ,2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of VTP Monarque

3 BHK+3T 1094/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In VTP Monarque In Hinjewadi Floor Plan
2 BHK

Carpet Area : 806 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 69.32 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 51,986

2 BHK

Carpet Area : 860 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 73.96 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 55,469

3 BHK

Carpet Area : 1094 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 94.08 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 70,562

4 BHK

Carpet Area : 1652 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.42 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.0655 Lakhs

4 BHK

Carpet Area : 2105 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.81 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.3577 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 55.45 Lakhs