₹ 2.24 Cr

@ 10700 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 2090/sqft Apartment for Sale in VTP Velvet Villas Phase 1 in Kharadi

Residential Apartment for Sale

Kharadi, Pune

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area2090/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inDecember 25.
  • DeveloperVTP Realty
  • ProjectVTP Velvet Villas Phase 1
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area2.36 Acres
  • Units
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2090/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 2.24 Cr in VTP Velvet Villas Phase 1, Kharadi Pune .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 10700/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (2090/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in VTP Velvet Villas Phase 1 with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 2.24 Cr | 2090/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Kharadi, Pune

RERA ID

P52100031829

Total Occupied Area

2.36 Area
project-details

Project Details

N/A

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

3 BHK,5 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of VTP Velvet Villas Phase 1

3 BHK+3T 2090/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In VTP Velvet Villas Phase 1 In Kharadi Floor Plan
3 BHK

Carpet Area : 2090 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 2.24 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.6772 Lakhs

3 BHK

Carpet Area : 2725 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 2.92 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 2.1868 Lakhs

5 BHK

Carpet Area : 3670 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 3.93 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 2.9451 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.79 Cr