₹ 69.68 Lakhs

@ 4900 per sq.ft

2 BHk 1422/sqft Apartment for Sale in Vyapti Vraj Homes in Shela

Residential Apartment for Sale

Shela, Ahmedabad

  • Configruation2 BHk
  • Unit area1422/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inJuly 08.
  • DeveloperVyapti Group
  • ProjectVyapti Vraj Homes
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units149
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHk Apartments with Size 1422/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 69.68 Lakhs in Vyapti Vraj Homes, Shela Ahmedabad .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHk Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 4900/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHk (1422/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Vyapti Vraj Homes with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 69.68 Lakhs | 1422/sqft-carpet sqft

Project Details

149 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

2 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Vyapti Vraj Homes

2 BHk 1422/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Vyapti Vraj Homes In Shela Floor Plan
2 BHk

Carpet Area : 1422 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 69.68 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 52,257

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 55.74 Lakhs