AOC is searching fo you …

Welworth Aishwarya Apartments

LocationPashan, Pune

Price Range Starting from
62.74 Lakhs to 1.2 Cr*
2 ,3 BHK Residential Property
EMI Start at ₹

Status: Ready to Move

  • Apartment Sizes Ranges in Between 657 sqft - 1260 sqft.
  • Total Units & Towers: 10 Units & Towers
  • Total Project Area: Acres
  • Possession: June, 2000
  • Rera:

2 BHK Apartment | 3 BHK Apartment

2 BHK Apartment
01
Super Built-up Area
657.00 - 657.00 sqft ( 61 - 61 sqm )
On Request *
3 BHK Apartment
02
Super Built-up Area
1260.00 - 1260.00 sqft ( 117.1 - 117.1 sqm )
On Request *

Available Property Options in Welworth Aishwarya Apartments

...
2 BHK Flat (657 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 657/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 62.74 Lakhs in Welworth aishwarya apartments, Pashan Pune.

₹ 62.74 Lakhs

View Detail →
...
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1260/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 1.2 Cr in Welworth aishwarya apartments, Pashan Pune.

₹ 1.2 Cr

View Detail →

Floor Plans of Welworth Aishwarya Apartments

Welworth Aishwarya Apartments Floor Plan

2 BHK (657 Sq. Ft.)

Pashan, Pune

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 50.19 Lakhs

About

3.0
Excellent

Welworth Aishwarya Apartments is a premier Residential development located in Pashan, Pune. Spread across Details Available Upon Request, this large-scale project features 10 Units across Details Available Upon Request. The apartments sizes range from 657 sqft for 2 BHK+2T units to 1260 sqft for 3 BHK+3T units, offering a range of options for potential buyers.

Property Configuration and Sizes

This project offers flexible apartments configurations, including 2 BHK+2T units starting at 657 sqft, and 3 BHK+3T units offering up to 1260 sqft, providing ample living space for all types of buyers.

Price Range

The price for a 2 BHK+2T apartments at Welworth Aishwarya Apartments starts at 62.74 Lakhs. The price for the 3 BHK+3T Apartments are starting at 1.2 Cr, providing a range of options to suit various budgets.

Amenities and Features

The amenities offered at Welworth Aishwarya Apartments are designed to enhance residents' lifestyle. It includes sports facilities such as a Sports Facility, Kids Play Area. The project also boasts convenience features like a Lifts, Car Parking, Power Back-up, Water Storage, Waste Disposal, Maintenance Staff, Wi-fi connectivity, Multipurpose Hall. The security system is reinforced with .

Developer Information

Welworth Aishwarya Apartments is developed by Welworth Realty, one of India’s most trusted real estate developers. RERA registration number To Be Updated ensures that the project adheres to all legal and quality standards. Possession for the Apartments is slated to begin in 2000-06-02.

Construction and Quality

The construction quality at Welworth Aishwarya Apartments is exceptional, with vitrified tiles used for flooring, granite countertops in kitchens, and high-quality sanitary ware in bathrooms. These details ensure that the homes are both durable and stylish.

Key Information

  • Total Project Area: Details Available Upon Request

  • Total Units & Towers: 10 Units and Details Available Upon Request

  • Sizes: 657 sqft to 1260 sqft

  • Project Location: pashan, pune

  • Developer: Welworth Realty

  • RERA Registration No: To Be Updated

  • Possession Date: Expected in 2000-06-02

  • Construction Quality: Premium construction materials used

  • Security Features:

  • Sports Amenities: Sports Facility, Kids Play Area

  • Convenience Amenities: Lifts, Car Parking, Power Back-up, Water Storage, Waste Disposal, Maintenance Staff, Wi-fi connectivity, Multipurpose Hall

Location and Connectivity

Located in the heart of Pashan, Welworth Aishwarya Apartments offers excellent connectivity to important parts of Pune, such as schools, hospitals, and malls. This strategic location enhances the living experience and provides all the essential conveniences.

Possession and Developer Details

Possession is scheduled for 2000-06-02, and the project is registered under RERA with the number To Be Updated. Welworth Realty is known for delivering high-quality Residential projects, making Welworth Aishwarya Apartments a promising investment opportunity.

Sports Amenities

  • Sports Facility Sports Facility
  • Kids Play Area Kids Play Area

Convenience Amenities

  • Lifts Lifts
  • Car Parking Car Parking
  • Power Back-up Power Back-up
  • Water Storage Water Storage
  • Waste Disposal Waste Disposal
  • Maintenance Staff Maintenance Staff
  • Wi-fi connectivity Wi-fi connectivity
  • Multipurpose Hall Multipurpose Hall

Welworth Aishwarya Apartments Specifications

Structure
Structure

Seismic Zone 2 compliant structure and Solid Block Masonry.

Ground Water
Ground Water

Sweet Water with 100 Feet down from Ground Level.

Flooring
Flooring

Vitrified tiles in drawing/dining/bedrooms and kitchen.

Area
Area

Clear Land Parcel with No High Tension Wire and No Villages

Electrical & Power Backup
Electrical & Power Backup

Copper wiring in concealed PVC conduits Sufficient light and power points.

Planning
Planning

Plots in the well planned urban estate with the provision of quality infrastructure and public utility services.

Locality Overview of Pashan, Pune

Location

Pashan, Pune

52% Livibility score

Pashan has a plenty of banks in this place and a perfect place for residing. It is within the Kedari nagar road in Pune district in geographical region. It’s a really huge region and it runs perpendicular to the NIBM road and Kondhwa road. Shreehans nagar and Meeta nagar square measure 2 huge areas on this location. There square measure plenty of temples and looking malls during thi... Read More

Explore Neighbourhoods of welworth aishwarya apartments, Pashan

Properties Price Trend in the Pashan

Compare Similar Projects

Feature Welworth Aishwarya Apartments Shree Bal Developers Kapil Aasmant VTP Solitaire Phase 1 A B Angal Nakshatra
Builder Welworth Realty Shree Bal Developers Kapil Aasmant VTP Solitaire Phase 1 A B Angal Nakshatra
Property Type Apartments Apartments Apartments Apartments
Status Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
Configuration 2 ,3 BHK 1 , 2 BHK 2 , 3 BHK 2 BHK
Size 657 sqft - 1260 sqft 1072.00 - 1200.00 sq.ft 673.00 - 923.00 sq.ft 618.00 - 618.00 sq.ft
Price Range 62.74 Lakhs - 1.2 Cr 1.02 Cr-1.15 Cr 64.27 Lakhs-88.15 Lakhs 59.02 Lakhs-59.02 Lakhs
Price/sqft ₹ 9550 ₹ 6300 ₹ 19700 ₹ 0
Project Area Acres 0 Acres 0.98 Acres 0.52 Acres
Towers 10 4 2 1
Total Units 156 112 88
Possession Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
RERA P52100000727 P52100019074
    View Details View Details View Details

Bank Offers for Welworth Aishwarya Apartments

imageBackh

Hi! I'm here to answer all your queries.

Vaishali Vasant Tiwari
Relationship Manager

Chat with us

About Welworth Realty Projects and Developers

Welworth Realty
  • 56 Years of Experience
  • 5 Total Projects
  • 0 Ongoing Projects

Welworth Realty has been known as one of Pune's leading promoters and builders for over two decades. The company has distinguished itself by giving the city some of its most prestigious residential and commercial projects. ....
Read More

Welworth Aishwarya Apartments Project’s Reviews & Ratings

Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

A: The project is located in Pashan ,Pune INDIA.

A: The total area of project is N/A

A: Yes, Parking facility is available in this project.

A: Banks associated with this project are SBI, ICICI Bank, HDFC Bank, AXIS BANK, CANARA BANK, INDIABULLS, PNB HOME LOAN, TATA CAPITAL, RELIANCE HOME, DHFL

A: The possession status of Welworth Aishwarya Apartments is Ready to Move and is available for possession from June 00.

A: Total units in this project are 10.

A: The area of project for 2 BHK is 657 Sq ft.

A: The area of project for 3 BHK is 1260 Sq ft.

A: Price for 2 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from

A: Price for 3 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from

Similar Properties to Welworth Aishwarya Apartments in Pashan

Ready to Move
Shree Bal Developers Kapil Aasmant
Shree Bal Developers Kapil Aasmant

Location Pashan, Pune

Price

₹ 1.02 Cr

Ready to Move
VTP Solitaire Phase 1 A B
VTP Solitaire Phase 1 A B

Location Pashan, Pune

Price

₹ 64.27 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Angal Nakshatra
Angal Nakshatra

Location Pashan, Pune

Price

₹ 40.49 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Solitaire Homes Pashan
Solitaire Homes Pashan

Location Pashan, Pune

Price

₹ 69.91 Lakhs

Ready to Move
J K Sahadeo Iris
J K Sahadeo Iris

Location Pashan, Pune

Price

₹ 46.89 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Nikhilesh Narayan Kokate And Others Padmaksh
Nikhilesh Narayan Kokate And Others Padmaksh

Location Pashan, Pune

Price

₹ 44.03 Lakhs

Welworth Realty Properties in Pune

Ready to Move
Welworth Classic
Welworth Classic

Location Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Price

₹ 56.25 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Welworth Tinseltown
Welworth Tinseltown

Location Bavdhan, Pune

Price

₹ 61.42 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Welworth Aishwarya Apartments
Welworth Aishwarya Apartments

Location Pashan, Pune

Price

₹ 62.74 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Welworth Purnam
Welworth Purnam

Location Hinjewadi, Pune

Price

₹ 43.09 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Welworth Royal Avenue
Welworth Royal Avenue

Location Bavdhan, Pune

Price

₹ 85.67 Lakhs

Newly Launched Projects

New Launch
Kumar Peninsula
Kumar Peninsula

Location Pashan, Pune

Price

₹ 1.51 Cr

Check Rental Listings →

Tools & Advice

Rates & Trends
Rates & Trends

Know all about Property Rates & Trends in your city.

View More right_arrow
EMI Calculator
EMI Calculator

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Investment Hotspot
Investment Hotspot

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Research Insights
Research Insights

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow

Disclaimer:
The material and information provided herein are intended solely for general informational purposes and shall not be construed as an endorsement, warranty, representation, solicitation, or offer by Addressofchoice.com. read more Sources of Information: The project information displayed on this page is compiled from publicly available sources, including State RERA websites (where applicable), official project websites, websites of builders and their authorized channel partners, and official project documents such as brochures, price lists, payment plans, and other materials shared by authorized advertisers. Addressofchoice.com presents this information in a simplified and user-friendly format to facilitate research and informed decision-making and does not claim ownership of the underlying content.

mainlogo

AddressofChoice is a leading real estate platform that simplifies home buying with verified listings, expert guidance, and end-to-end support — from property search to final purchase.

  • Head Office : A-82, 2nd Floor,
    Sector -4, Noida , UP-201301
  • info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 80653 41699

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot