₹ 98.36 Lakhs

@ 15250 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 645/sqft Apartment for Sale in Zara Rossa in Sector 112

Residential Apartment for Sale

Sector 112, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon, Haryana.

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area645/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inDecember 21.
  • DeveloperZara Group
  • ProjectZara Rossa
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area5 Acres
  • Units760
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 645/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 98.36 Lakhs in Zara Rossa, Sector 112 Gurgaon .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 15250/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (645/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Zara Rossa with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 98.36 Lakhs | 645/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Sector 112, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon, Haryana.

RERA ID

82 OF 2017

Total Occupied Area

5 Area
project-details

Project Details

760 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Zara Rossa

3 BHK+3T 645/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Zara Rossa In Sector 112 Floor Plan
2 BHK

Carpet Area : 503 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 76.71 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 57,529

3 BHK

Carpet Area : 645 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 98.36 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 73,770

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 61.37 Lakhs