₹ 1 Cr

@ 2000 per sq.ft

Plots 5000/sqft Apartment for Sale in Ashiyana Richmond Park in Manglia

Residential Apartment for Sale

Manglia, Indore

  • ConfigruationPlots
  • Unit area5000/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inApril 21.
  • DeveloperAashiyana Associates
  • ProjectAshiyana Richmond Park
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area8 Acres
  • Units141
  • EMI Start at

About Property

Plots Apartments with Size 5000/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 1 Cr in Ashiyana Richmond Park, Manglia Indore .The unit is Ready to Move and has( Plots Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 2000/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy Plots (5000/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Ashiyana Richmond Park with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1 Cr | 5000/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Manglia, Indore

RERA ID

P-SWR-18-1948

Total Occupied Area

8 Area
project-details

Project Details

141 Units

Other Sizes of Ashiyana Richmond Park

Plots 5000/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Ashiyana Richmond Park In Manglia Floor Plan
Plots

Carpet Area : 579 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 11.58 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 8,685

Plots

Carpet Area : 5000 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 74,999

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 9.26 Lakhs