AOC is searching fo you …

3 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale Under 1.5 Crore in Begur, Bangalore

3 BHK Flats/Apartments Under ₹1.5 Crore in Begur, Bangalore - If you’re planning to buy an affordable & quality 3 BHK property under your budget in Begur, Bangalore, then Begur, Bangalore is a great option for you. It offers well-designed apartments with modern features at budget-friendly prices.

One of the key advantages of Begur, Bangalore is its convenient connectivity. Daily essentials, public transport, and other important services are easily accessible. If you plan to buy a comfortable home within your budget. Begur, Bangalore can be a smart choice

Find 3 BHK New Launch Flats/Apartments for Sale in Begur, Bangalore Under 1.5 Crore

There is no property found

Find 3 BHK Ready to Move Flats/Apartments for Sale in Begur, Bangalore Under 1.5 Crore

₹ 84,740 EMI Starts

1420/sqft Unit Area

320 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1420/sqft for sale at ₹ in Arattukulam Aratt Vivera, Begur, Bangalore... Read More

Arattukulam Aratt Vivera by Aratt Developers

Possession: 28 December, 2017

₹ 1.13 Cr
@7957 per sq.ft

₹ 1.0349 Lakhs EMI Starts

1820/sqft Unit Area

1870 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1820/sqft for sale at ₹ in DLF Westend Heights New Town, Begur, Bangalore... Read More

DLF Westend Heights New Town by DLF Group

Possession: 12 November, 2014

₹ 1.38 Cr
@7582 per sq.ft

₹ 1.05 Lakhs EMI Starts

1582/sqft Unit Area

155 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1582/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mahaveer Mahaveer Ridge, Begur, Bangalore... Read More

Mahaveer Mahaveer Ridge by Mahaveer Group

Possession: 16 July, 2011

₹ 1.4 Cr
@8850 per sq.ft

₹ 78,744 EMI Starts

1814/sqft Unit Area

324 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1814/sqft for sale at ₹ in House Of Hiranandani Kingston, Begur, Bangalore... Read More

House Of Hiranandani Kingston by House of Hiranandani

Possession: 21 August, 2018

₹ 1.05 Cr
@5788 per sq.ft

₹ 95,047 EMI Starts

1432/sqft Unit Area

10 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1432/sqft for sale at ₹ in Surath Snow White Homes, Begur, Bangalore... Read More

Surath Snow White Homes by Surath Builders

Possession: 30 July, 2016

₹ 1.27 Cr
@8850 per sq.ft

₹ 1.0275 Lakhs EMI Starts

1548/sqft Unit Area

56 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1548/sqft for sale at ₹ in Prospect Silverton Apartments, Begur, Bangalore... Read More

Prospect Silverton Apartments by Prospect Group

Possession: 22 September, 2012

₹ 1.37 Cr
@8850 per sq.ft

₹ 87,613 EMI Starts

1320/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1320/sqft for sale at ₹ in TGS Cape Town, Begur, Bangalore... Read More

TGS Cape Town by TGS Constructions

Possession: 01 June, 2017

₹ 1.17 Cr
@8850 per sq.ft

₹ 1.0461 Lakhs EMI Starts

1576/sqft Unit Area

32 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1576/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sai Samskruthi, Begur, Bangalore... Read More

Sai Samskruthi by Sai Associates

Possession: 11 April, 2014

₹ 1.39 Cr
@8850 per sq.ft

₹ 1.0885 Lakhs EMI Starts

1640/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1640/sqft for sale at ₹ in SRK Soubhagya Suites, Begur, Bangalore... Read More

SRK Soubhagya Suites by SRK Group of Companies

Possession: 01 September, 2012

₹ 1.45 Cr
@8850 per sq.ft

₹ 1.066 Lakhs EMI Starts

1606/sqft Unit Area

20 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1606/sqft for sale at ₹ in Blue Stone Homes White Orchid, Begur, Bangalore... Read More

Blue Stone Homes White Orchid by Blue Stone Homes

Possession: 14 February, 2012

₹ 1.42 Cr
@8850 per sq.ft

₹ 86,286 EMI Starts

1300/sqft Unit Area

36 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1300/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shakti Sunshine, Begur, Bangalore... Read More

Shakti Sunshine by Jay Shakti Builders

Possession: 22 April, 2013

₹ 1.15 Cr
@8850 per sq.ft

₹ 1.066 Lakhs EMI Starts

1606/sqft Unit Area

20 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1606/sqft for sale at ₹ in Pioneer White Orchid, Begur, Bangalore... Read More

Pioneer White Orchid by Pionier Developers

Possession: 21 August, 2013

₹ 1.42 Cr
@8850 per sq.ft

₹ 90,003 EMI Starts

1356/sqft Unit Area

36 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1356/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vascon Fortunaa, Begur, Bangalore... Read More

Vascon Fortunaa by Vascon Engineers

Possession: 20 August, 2012

₹ 1.2 Cr
@8850 per sq.ft

₹ 92,990 EMI Starts

1401/sqft Unit Area

197 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1401/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aratt Royal Citadel, Begur, Bangalore... Read More

Aratt Royal Citadel by Aratt Developers

Possession: 11 August, 2012

₹ 1.24 Cr
@8850 per sq.ft

₹ 82,967 EMI Starts

1250/sqft Unit Area

24 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1250/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aspen Gold, Begur, Bangalore... Read More

Aspen Gold by Aspen Structures

Possession: 23 January, 2016

₹ 1.11 Cr
@8850 per sq.ft

₹ 97,237 EMI Starts

1465/sqft Unit Area

59 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1465/sqft for sale at ₹ in Eternity Ecstasy, Begur, Bangalore... Read More

Eternity Ecstasy by Eternity Structures

Possession: 14 November, 2015

₹ 1.3 Cr
@8850 per sq.ft

₹ 1.0686 Lakhs EMI Starts

1610/sqft Unit Area

192 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1610/sqft for sale at ₹ in Pariwar Passion, Begur, Bangalore... Read More

Pariwar Passion by Pariwar Properties

Possession: 18 April, 2015

₹ 1.42 Cr
@8850 per sq.ft

₹ 1.0507 Lakhs EMI Starts

1583/sqft Unit Area

2234 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1583/sqft for sale at ₹ in Prestige Song Of The South, Begur, Bangalore... Read More

Prestige Song Of The South by Prestige Constructions

Possession: 23 December, 2020

₹ 1.4 Cr
@8850 per sq.ft

₹ 1.0155 Lakhs EMI Starts

1530/sqft Unit Area

24 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1530/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sree PVR Mithra, Begur, Bangalore... Read More

Sree PVR Mithra by Sree PVR Developers

Possession: 26 December, 2018

₹ 1.35 Cr
@8850 per sq.ft

₹ 92,459 EMI Starts

1393/sqft Unit Area

265 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1393/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sona Vistaas, Begur, Bangalore... Read More

Sona Vistaas by Sona Valliappa Group

Possession: 27 December, 2021

₹ 1.23 Cr
@8850 per sq.ft

Find 3 BHK Under Construcation Flats/Apartments for Sale in Begur, Bangalore Under 1.5 Crore

₹ 83,243 EMI Starts

1380/sqft Unit Area

255 Units Project Details