Ready to Move Residential Project in Bilekahalli, Bangalore
₹ 63,252 EMI Starts
975/sqft Unit Area
20 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 975/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vibrant Keerthi Flora, Bilekahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 09 September, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bilekahalli, Bangalore
₹ 68,117 EMI Starts
1050/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1050/sqft for sale at ₹ in SNN Raj Wintower, Bilekahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 September, 2019
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bilekahalli, Bangalore
₹ 68,831 EMI Starts
1061/sqft Unit Area
252 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1061/sqft for sale at ₹ in Perody Classic, Bilekahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 05 March, 2021
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bilekahalli, Bangalore
₹ 64,874 EMI Starts
1000/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1000/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sri Ganesha Krupa, Bilekahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 May, 2014
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bilekahalli, Bangalore
₹ 69,804 EMI Starts
1076/sqft Unit Area
32 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1076/sqft for sale at ₹ in Ashrith Ashrith Serenity, Bilekahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 February, 2014
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bilekahalli, Bangalore
₹ 68,896 EMI Starts
1062/sqft Unit Area
24 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1062/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aspire, Bilekahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 March, 2024
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bilekahalli, Bangalore
₹ 63,576 EMI Starts
980/sqft Unit Area
32 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 980/sqft for sale at ₹ in Swaraj Homes Perody Pearl, Bilekahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 05 December, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bilekahalli, Bangalore
₹ 63,576 EMI Starts
980/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 980/sqft for sale at ₹ in Swaraj Homes Vinyas Vashist, Bilekahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 04 December, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bilekahalli, Bangalore
₹ 61,630 EMI Starts
950/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 950/sqft for sale at ₹ in Raja Meenakshi Residency, Bilekahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 02 February, 2007
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bilekahalli, Bangalore
₹ 71,037 EMI Starts
1095/sqft Unit Area
69 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1095/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sumukha Silverstone, Bilekahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 19 July, 2025
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bilekahalli, Bangalore
₹ 64,809 EMI Starts
999/sqft Unit Area
40 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 999/sqft for sale at ₹ in Pacific Legacy, Bilekahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 20 December, 2025
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bilekahalli, Bangalore
₹ 71,361 EMI Starts
1100/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1100/sqft for sale at ₹ in Obel Elite, Bilekahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 January, 2017
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bilekahalli, Bangalore
₹ 74,540 EMI Starts
1149/sqft Unit Area
280 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1149/sqft for sale at ₹ in Puravankara Purva Heights, Bilekahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 April, 2012
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bilekahalli, Bangalore
₹ 69,155 EMI Starts
1066/sqft Unit Area
16 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1066/sqft for sale at ₹ in Upkar Manor, Bilekahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 29 March, 2008
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bilekahalli, Bangalore
₹ 74,345 EMI Starts
1146/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1146/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aditya Vijaya Elite, Bilekahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 March, 2010
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bilekahalli, Bangalore
₹ 67,469 EMI Starts
1040/sqft Unit Area
30 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1040/sqft for sale at ₹ in Fortuna Glade, Bilekahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 19 March, 2008
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bilekahalli, Bangalore
₹ 74,280 EMI Starts
1145/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1145/sqft for sale at ₹ in Pariwar Pearl, Bilekahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 23 April, 2008
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bilekahalli, Bangalore
₹ 72,659 EMI Starts
1120/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1120/sqft for sale at ₹ in Buildafina Vista, Bilekahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 January, 2018
Ready to Move Residential Project in Bilekahalli, Bangalore
₹ 74,670 EMI Starts
1151/sqft Unit Area
64 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1151/sqft for sale at ₹ in Blue Stone Wood Winds, Bilekahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 June, 2014
Still you are Searching....
Bangalore, India’s Silicon Valley, is renowned for its pleasant climate, booming IT sector, vibrant culture, and entrepreneurial energy. Yet, li
Read More
The property search process has long been a source of frustration for buyers and sellers alike. Endless viewings of unsuitable properties, inconsisten
Read More
Guntha is a traditional land measurement unit used in various regions of South Asia, particularly in India. It is primarily applied in real estate and
Read MoreA: Several 2 BHK flats are available under ₹1 Crore in Bilekahalli such as Puravankara Purva Heights, Blue Stone Wood Winds, Swaraj Homes Vinyas Vashist, Sumukha Silverstone, including ready-to-move and under-construction options. The availability may vary depending on ongoing and upcoming projects.
A: You can find a mix of apartments, gated community flats, and affordable housing units, Fortuna Glade, Buildafina Vista, Aspire, Raja Meenakshi Residency, offered by reputed developers in this price range.
A: Yes, Bilekahalli has multiple ready-to-move 2 BHK flats under ₹1 Crore including Obel Elite, SNN Raj Wintower, Swaraj Homes Perody Pearl, Raja Meenakshi Residency, ideal for buyers looking for immediate possession.
A:Several newly launched projects in Bilekahalli offer 2 BHK flats under ₹1 Crore. These often come with modern amenities and attractive pre-launch offers.
A: Typically, 2 BHK flats under ₹1 Crore in Bilekahalli offer built-up areas ranging from 950 sq.ft to 1151 sq.ft, depending on the project and developer.