Ready to Move Residential Project in Bommana Halli, Bangalore
₹ 69,969 EMI Starts
1314/sqft Unit Area
45 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1314/sqft for sale at ₹ in Raja Rajeshwari Nivas, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 November, 2009
₹ 61,503 EMI Starts
1155/sqft Unit Area
72 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1155/sqft for sale at ₹ in Golden Heritage, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 22 August, 2010
₹ 65,230 EMI Starts
1225/sqft Unit Area
36 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1225/sqft for sale at ₹ in Axis Citrino, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 11 December, 2013
₹ 66,614 EMI Starts
1251/sqft Unit Area
66 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1251/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aarna Blue Malibu, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 17 December, 2014
₹ 63,260 EMI Starts
1188/sqft Unit Area
35 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1188/sqft for sale at ₹ in Swathi Srikans Tiara, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 18 December, 2013
₹ 63,100 EMI Starts
1185/sqft Unit Area
44 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1185/sqft for sale at ₹ in Hexa Sun Rise, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 July, 2013
₹ 67,520 EMI Starts
1268/sqft Unit Area
40 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1268/sqft for sale at ₹ in Karunya Sri Sai Himaja, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 September, 2014
₹ 61,503 EMI Starts
1155/sqft Unit Area
72 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1155/sqft for sale at ₹ in Golden Golden Heritage, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 August, 2010
₹ 60,970 EMI Starts
1145/sqft Unit Area
16 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1145/sqft for sale at ₹ in Samruddhi, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 06 April, 2016
₹ 61,236 EMI Starts
1150/sqft Unit Area
72 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1150/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sumukha Serenity, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 September, 2018
₹ 63,100 EMI Starts
1185/sqft Unit Area
55 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1185/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sri Sharavati, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 October, 2014
₹ 63,100 EMI Starts
1185/sqft Unit Area
44 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1185/sqft for sale at ₹ in Hexa Sunrise, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 25 July, 2013
₹ 60,171 EMI Starts
1130/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1130/sqft for sale at ₹ in Golden Park, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 24 October, 2012
₹ 74,549 EMI Starts
1400/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1400/sqft for sale at ₹ in Pariwar Prince, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 24 January, 2009
₹ 63,100 EMI Starts
1185/sqft Unit Area
36 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1185/sqft for sale at ₹ in Eternity Serene, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 22 September, 2014
₹ 63,366 EMI Starts
1190/sqft Unit Area
8 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1190/sqft for sale at ₹ in Surath Suraj Residency, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 December, 2015
₹ 63,899 EMI Starts
1200/sqft Unit Area
80 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1200/sqft for sale at ₹ in Perody MVB County, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 23 September, 2014
₹ 68,691 EMI Starts
1290/sqft Unit Area
45 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1290/sqft for sale at ₹ in Perody Guru, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 20 October, 2015
₹ 60,704 EMI Starts
1140/sqft Unit Area
58 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1140/sqft for sale at ₹ in Pariwar Pendant, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 July, 2013
₹ 62,834 EMI Starts
1180/sqft Unit Area
80 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1180/sqft for sale at ₹ in Golden Lake View, Bommana Halli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 17 March, 2014
Still you are Searching....
Bangalore, India’s Silicon Valley, is renowned for its pleasant climate, booming IT sector, vibrant culture, and entrepreneurial energy. Yet, li
Read More
The property search process has long been a source of frustration for buyers and sellers alike. Endless viewings of unsuitable properties, inconsisten
Read More
Guntha is a traditional land measurement unit used in various regions of South Asia, particularly in India. It is primarily applied in real estate and
Read MoreA: Several 2 BHK flats are available under ₹1 Crore in Bommana Halli such as Golden Park, Perody Guru, Raja Rajeshwari Nivas, Axis Citrino, including ready-to-move and under-construction options. The availability may vary depending on ongoing and upcoming projects.
A: You can find a mix of apartments, gated community flats, and affordable housing units, Pariwar Pendant, Eternity Serene, Surath Suraj Residency, Karunya Sri Sai Himaja, offered by reputed developers in this price range.
A: Yes, Bommana Halli has multiple ready-to-move 2 BHK flats under ₹1 Crore including Reddy Mahaveer Laurel, Perody Guru, Sumukha Serenity, Karunya Sri Sai Himaja, ideal for buyers looking for immediate possession.
A:Several newly launched projects in Bommana Halli offer 2 BHK flats under ₹1 Crore. These often come with modern amenities and attractive pre-launch offers.
A: Typically, 2 BHK flats under ₹1 Crore in Bommana Halli offer built-up areas ranging from 1130 sq.ft to 1400 sq.ft, depending on the project and developer.