₹ 58,101 EMI Starts
1270/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1270/sqft for sale at ₹ in Canopy Citadel, Horamavu, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 09 December, 2008
₹ 50,964 EMI Starts
1114/sqft Unit Area
640 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1114/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kolte Patil Mirabilis, Horamavu, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 April, 2021
₹ 48,037 EMI Starts
1050/sqft Unit Area
64 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1050/sqft for sale at ₹ in Radiant Daffodils, Horamavu, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 03 June, 2012
₹ 56,729 EMI Starts
1240/sqft Unit Area
48 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1240/sqft for sale at ₹ in GNR Diamond Park, Horamavu, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 19 December, 2013
₹ 50,324 EMI Starts
1100/sqft Unit Area
48 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1100/sqft for sale at ₹ in Abhaya Krishna Mohan Residency, Horamavu, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 19 November, 2015
₹ 54,167 EMI Starts
1184/sqft Unit Area
112 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1184/sqft for sale at ₹ in Greater May Flower, Horamavu, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 23 August, 2012
₹ 49,409 EMI Starts
1080/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1080/sqft for sale at ₹ in Home Win Sri Manjunatha Residency, Horamavu, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 24 June, 2013
₹ 50,324 EMI Starts
1100/sqft Unit Area
35 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1100/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shiva Shakthi Orchids, Horamavu, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 11 January, 2016
₹ 50,690 EMI Starts
1108/sqft Unit Area
63 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1108/sqft for sale at ₹ in SLV Platina, Horamavu, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 November, 2015
₹ 54,807 EMI Starts
1198/sqft Unit Area
63 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1198/sqft for sale at ₹ in SLV Platina, Horamavu, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 November, 2015
₹ 48,037 EMI Starts
1050/sqft Unit Area
84 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1050/sqft for sale at ₹ in VM Serenity, Horamavu, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 April, 2013
₹ 41,952 EMI Starts
917/sqft Unit Area
46 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 917/sqft for sale at ₹ in Amigo Regency, Horamavu, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 August, 2020
₹ 51,056 EMI Starts
1116/sqft Unit Area
52 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1116/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sai Mounika Park Vesta, Horamavu, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 11 December, 2018
₹ 49,638 EMI Starts
1085/sqft Unit Area
70 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1085/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aryav Crosswinds, Horamavu, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 25 December, 2019
₹ 50,324 EMI Starts
1100/sqft Unit Area
119 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1100/sqft for sale at ₹ in Srimitra Lifestyle, Horamavu, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 31 December, 2020
₹ 46,939 EMI Starts
1026/sqft Unit Area
68 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1026/sqft for sale at ₹ in SLV Nakshatra, Horamavu, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 March, 2017
₹ 55,997 EMI Starts
1224/sqft Unit Area
68 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1224/sqft for sale at ₹ in SLV Nakshatra, Horamavu, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 March, 2017
₹ 57,324 EMI Starts
1253/sqft Unit Area
28 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1253/sqft for sale at ₹ in Thipparthi GNR Platinum Fort, Horamavu, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 13 January, 2016
₹ 51,468 EMI Starts
1125/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1125/sqft for sale at ₹ in Value SRR Meadows, Horamavu, Bangalore... Read More