AOC is searching fo you …

Flats for Sale under ₹1 Crore in Jakkur, Bangalore

Explore a curated selection of flats and apartments for sale under ₹1 Crore in Jakkur, Bangalore. This area offers a range of residential options that cater to various lifestyle needs and preferences. With a growing real estate profile, Jakkur continues to attract buyers looking for well-connected and thoughtfully planned housing. Browse verified listings that match your budget and find a home that aligns with your living or investment goals.

There is no property found

₹ 63,747 EMI Starts

988/sqft Unit Area

60 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 988/sqft for sale at ₹ in Venkat Wings, Jakkur, Bangalore... Read More

Venkat Wings by Venkat Estates

Possession: 21 March, 2015

₹ 85 Lakhs
@8603 per sq.ft

₹ 65,227 EMI Starts

753/sqft Unit Area

456 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 753/sqft for sale at ₹ in Arvind Sporcia, Jakkur, Bangalore... Read More

Arvind Sporcia by Arvind Infrastructure

Possession: 20 March, 2019

₹ 86.97 Lakhs
@11550 per sq.ft

₹ 62,369 EMI Starts

720/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 720/sqft for sale at ₹ in Arun Paradiso, Jakkur, Bangalore... Read More

Arun Paradiso by Arun Shelters

Possession: 01 December, 2015

₹ 83.16 Lakhs
@11550 per sq.ft

₹ 60,723 EMI Starts

701/sqft Unit Area

83 Units Project Details

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 701/sqft for sale at ₹ in Dhammanagi Gladiola Gardenia, Jakkur, Bangalore... Read More

Dhammanagi Gladiola Gardenia by Dhammanagi Developers

Possession: 15 January, 2016

₹ 80.97 Lakhs
@11550 per sq.ft

₹ 72,244 EMI Starts

834/sqft Unit Area

116 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 834/sqft for sale at ₹ in DSMAX SPARK NEST, Jakkur, Bangalore... Read More

DSMAX SPARK NEST by DS Max Properties

Possession: 01 July, 2020

₹ 96.33 Lakhs
@11550 per sq.ft

₹ 68,432 EMI Starts

790/sqft Unit Area

716 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 790/sqft for sale at ₹ in Bren Northern Lights, Jakkur, Bangalore... Read More

Bren Northern Lights by Bren Corporation

Possession: 05 June, 2022

₹ 91.25 Lakhs
@11550 per sq.ft

₹ 66,094 EMI Starts

763/sqft Unit Area

182 Units Project Details

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 763/sqft for sale at ₹ in Goyal Footprints, Jakkur, Bangalore... Read More

Goyal Footprints by Goyal And Co Hariyana Group

Possession: 16 March, 2017

₹ 88.13 Lakhs
@11550 per sq.ft

₹ 69,732 EMI Starts

805/sqft Unit Area

182 Units Project Details

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 805/sqft for sale at ₹ in Goyal Footprints, Jakkur, Bangalore... Read More

Goyal Footprints by Goyal And Co Hariyana Group

Possession: 16 March, 2017

₹ 92.98 Lakhs
@11550 per sq.ft

₹ 68,779 EMI Starts

794/sqft Unit Area

484 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 794/sqft for sale at ₹ in Water Edge, Jakkur, Bangalore... Read More

Water Edge by Sai Kalyan

Possession: 13 December, 2023

₹ 91.71 Lakhs
@11550 per sq.ft

₹ 65,574 EMI Starts

757/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 757/sqft for sale at ₹ in NorthSide, Jakkur, Bangalore... Read More

NorthSide by V And K Developers

Possession: 14 March, 2023

₹ 87.43 Lakhs
@11550 per sq.ft

₹ 69,299 EMI Starts

800/sqft Unit Area

670 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 800/sqft for sale at ₹ in North Enclave, Jakkur, Bangalore... Read More

North Enclave by GM Infinite Dwelling

Possession: 10 April, 2024

₹ 92.4 Lakhs
@11550 per sq.ft

₹ 73,197 EMI Starts

845/sqft Unit Area

116 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 845/sqft for sale at ₹ in SPARK NEST, Jakkur, Bangalore... Read More

SPARK NEST by DS Max Properties

Possession: 16 June, 2020

₹ 97.6 Lakhs
@11550 per sq.ft

₹ 60,723 EMI Starts

701/sqft Unit Area

85 Units Project Details

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 701/sqft for sale at ₹ in ATZ Gladiola Gardenia, Jakkur, Bangalore... Read More

ATZ Gladiola Gardenia by ATZ Properties

Possession: 10 July, 2013

₹ 80.97 Lakhs
@11550 per sq.ft

₹ 60,896 EMI Starts

703/sqft Unit Area

Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 703/sqft for sale at ₹ in V And K NorthSide, Jakkur, Bangalore... Read More

V And K NorthSide by V And K Developers

Possession: 04 March, 2023

₹ 81.2 Lakhs
@11550 per sq.ft

₹ 69,299 EMI Starts

800/sqft Unit Area

670 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 800/sqft for sale at ₹ in Thanushree Sannidhi Jakkur, Jakkur, Bangalore... Read More

Thanushree Sannidhi Jakkur by GM Infinite Dwelling

Possession: 06 April, 2024

₹ 92.4 Lakhs
@11550 per sq.ft

₹ 60,030 EMI Starts

693/sqft Unit Area

100 Units Project Details

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 693/sqft for sale at ₹ in Desai Green Gardens, Jakkur, Bangalore... Read More

Desai Green Gardens by Desai Developers

Possession: 18 January, 2023

₹ 80.04 Lakhs
@11550 per sq.ft

₹ 62,282 EMI Starts

719/sqft Unit Area

100 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 719/sqft for sale at ₹ in Desai Green Gardens, Jakkur, Bangalore... Read More

Desai Green Gardens by Desai Developers

Possession: 18 January, 2023

₹ 83.04 Lakhs
@11550 per sq.ft

₹ 67,999 EMI Starts

785/sqft Unit Area

100 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 785/sqft for sale at ₹ in Desai Green Gardens, Jakkur, Bangalore... Read More

Desai Green Gardens by Desai Developers

Possession: 18 January, 2023

₹ 90.67 Lakhs
@11550 per sq.ft

₹ 72,677 EMI Starts

839/sqft Unit Area

100 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 839/sqft for sale at ₹ in Desai Green Gardens, Jakkur, Bangalore... Read More

Desai Green Gardens by Desai Developers

Possession: 18 January, 2023

₹ 96.9 Lakhs
@11550 per sq.ft

₹ 71,551 EMI Starts

826/sqft Unit Area

Units Project Details

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 826/sqft for sale at ₹ in Churchill Mont Zion, Jakkur, Bangalore... Read More

Churchill Mont Zion by Churchill And Jerry Infrastructure

Possession: 16 December, 2021

₹ 95.4 Lakhs
@11550 per sq.ft

There is no property found

News & Blogs About The Bangalore

Top 10 Affordable Places to Live in Bangalore—Best Budget Areas
  • 6 May 2026
  • Addressofchoice