₹ 57,104 EMI Starts
940/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 940/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vyshnavi Towers, Kadugodi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 20 January, 2016
₹ 57,711 EMI Starts
950/sqft Unit Area
72 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 950/sqft for sale at ₹ in Rsun Sushmitham, Kadugodi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 13 August, 2015
₹ 53,702 EMI Starts
884/sqft Unit Area
40 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 884/sqft for sale at ₹ in BRR Sai Sankalp, Kadugodi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 22 December, 2016
₹ 57,954 EMI Starts
954/sqft Unit Area
146 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 954/sqft for sale at ₹ in Jayalaxmi Ravoos Nandan, Kadugodi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 14 March, 2018
₹ 40,216 EMI Starts
662/sqft Unit Area
404 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 662/sqft for sale at ₹ in United Sun City, Kadugodi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 18 December, 2025
₹ 46,169 EMI Starts
760/sqft Unit Area
404 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 760/sqft for sale at ₹ in United Sun City, Kadugodi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 18 December, 2025
₹ 54,370 EMI Starts
895/sqft Unit Area
404 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 895/sqft for sale at ₹ in United Sun City, Kadugodi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 18 December, 2025
₹ 39,547 EMI Starts
651/sqft Unit Area
72 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 651/sqft for sale at ₹ in Signifa Sapphire, Kadugodi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 25 December, 2025
₹ 58,380 EMI Starts
961/sqft Unit Area
72 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 961/sqft for sale at ₹ in Signifa Sapphire, Kadugodi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 25 December, 2025
₹ 56,253 EMI Starts
926/sqft Unit Area
72 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 926/sqft for sale at ₹ in Signifa Sapphire, Kadugodi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 25 December, 2025
₹ 58,015 EMI Starts
955/sqft Unit Area
139 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 955/sqft for sale at ₹ in Narya 5 Elements, Kadugodi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 17 May, 2020
₹ 56,800 EMI Starts
935/sqft Unit Area
30 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 935/sqft for sale at ₹ in SR Sri Sai Paradise, Kadugodi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 August, 2015
₹ 59,230 EMI Starts
975/sqft Unit Area
160 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 975/sqft for sale at ₹ in GR Elysium 3, Kadugodi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 11 March, 2020
₹ 55,403 EMI Starts
912/sqft Unit Area
288 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 912/sqft for sale at ₹ in NVR Sunpearl Block B, Kadugodi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 January, 2023
Bangalore, India’s Silicon Valley, is renowned for its pleasant climate, booming IT sector, vibrant culture, and entrepreneurial energy. Yet, li