AOC is searching fo you …

Flats for Sale under ₹80 Lakhs in Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

Explore a curated selection of flats and apartments for sale under ₹80 Lakhs in Kanakapura Road, Bangalore. This area offers a range of residential options that cater to various lifestyle needs and preferences. With a growing real estate profile, Kanakapura Road continues to attract buyers looking for well-connected and thoughtfully planned housing. Browse verified listings that match your budget and find a home that aligns with your living or investment goals.

There is no property found

₹ 40,279 EMI Starts

1276/sqft Unit Area

80 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1276/sqft for sale at ₹ in HM Constructions HM Nimbus, Kanakapura Road, Bangalore... Read More

HM Constructions HM Nimbus by HM Constructions

Possession: 30 June, 2013

₹ 53.71 Lakhs
@4209 per sq.ft

₹ 52,527 EMI Starts

1664/sqft Unit Area

80 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1664/sqft for sale at ₹ in HM Constructions HM Nimbus, Kanakapura Road, Bangalore... Read More

HM Constructions HM Nimbus by HM Constructions

Possession: 30 June, 2013

₹ 70.04 Lakhs
@4209 per sq.ft

₹ 49,915 EMI Starts

1740/sqft Unit Area

103 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1740/sqft for sale at ₹ in Daya Magan Silver Hill, Kanakapura Road, Bangalore... Read More

Daya Magan Silver Hill by Daya MK Developers

Possession: 18 February, 2004

₹ 66.56 Lakhs
@3825 per sq.ft

₹ 58,218 EMI Starts

750/sqft Unit Area

108 Units Project Details

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 750/sqft for sale at ₹ in Alcons Star, Kanakapura Road, Bangalore... Read More

Alcons Star by Alcons Builders

Possession: 19 February, 2019

₹ 77.63 Lakhs
@10350 per sq.ft

₹ 59,371 EMI Starts

950/sqft Unit Area

52 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 950/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shivaganga Vallabha, Kanakapura Road, Bangalore... Read More

Shivaganga Vallabha by Shivaganga Infra

Possession: 31 March, 2016

₹ 79.16 Lakhs
@8333 per sq.ft

₹ 38,249 EMI Starts

1275/sqft Unit Area

30 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1275/sqft for sale at ₹ in Asrithas Elegance, Kanakapura Road, Bangalore... Read More

Asrithas Elegance by Asrithas Group

Possession: 28 August, 2018

₹ 51 Lakhs
@4000 per sq.ft

₹ 55,187 EMI Starts

900/sqft Unit Area

553 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 900/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shriram Surabhi, Kanakapura Road, Bangalore... Read More

Shriram Surabhi by Shriram Properties

Possession: 30 December, 2014

₹ 73.58 Lakhs
@8176 per sq.ft

₹ 58,268 EMI Starts

1065/sqft Unit Area

244 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1065/sqft for sale at ₹ in Hara Vijaya Heights, Kanakapura Road, Bangalore... Read More

Hara Vijaya Heights by Vijaya Enterprises

Possession: 09 September, 2016

₹ 77.69 Lakhs
@7295 per sq.ft

₹ 51,677 EMI Starts

1276/sqft Unit Area

575 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1276/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sobha Sunscape, Kanakapura Road, Bangalore... Read More

Sobha Sunscape by Sobha Limited

Possession: 01 September, 2008

₹ 68.9 Lakhs
@5400 per sq.ft

₹ 57,468 EMI Starts

1419/sqft Unit Area

575 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1419/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sobha Sunscape, Kanakapura Road, Bangalore... Read More

Sobha Sunscape by Sobha Limited

Possession: 01 September, 2008

₹ 76.63 Lakhs
@5400 per sq.ft

₹ 42,300 EMI Starts

950/sqft Unit Area

130 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 950/sqft for sale at ₹ in SSD Shivashankari Paradise, Kanakapura Road, Bangalore... Read More