Ready to Move Residential Project in Marathahalli, Bangalore
₹ 76,496 EMI Starts
2100/sqft Unit Area
18 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2100/sqft for sale at ₹ in Golden Gate Pebbles, Marathahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 31 January, 2007
₹ 1.0125 Lakhs EMI Starts
1706/sqft Unit Area
1300 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1706/sqft for sale at ₹ in Puravankara Fountain Square, Marathahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 05 July, 2005
₹ 77,992 EMI Starts
1720/sqft Unit Area
80 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1720/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vanshee Builders Solitaire, Marathahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 23 August, 2006
₹ 83,248 EMI Starts
1678/sqft Unit Area
27 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1678/sqft for sale at ₹ in Venus Pearl Residency, Marathahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 24 January, 2011
₹ 82,498 EMI Starts
1100/sqft Unit Area
36 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1100/sqft for sale at ₹ in Gruha Kalyan Rose, Marathahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 26 February, 2016
₹ 85,489 EMI Starts
1755/sqft Unit Area
125 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1755/sqft for sale at ₹ in Pavani Ishta, Marathahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 24 February, 2015
₹ 99,369 EMI Starts
1210/sqft Unit Area
56 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1210/sqft for sale at ₹ in Meghana Shikharam, Marathahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 18 February, 2005
₹ 1.0799 Lakhs EMI Starts
1315/sqft Unit Area
15 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1315/sqft for sale at ₹ in Citadil SAI JYOTHI TULIP, Marathahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 08 October, 2014
₹ 98,548 EMI Starts
1200/sqft Unit Area
24 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1200/sqft for sale at ₹ in Ittina Akya, Marathahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 11 November, 2000
₹ 1.0307 Lakhs EMI Starts
1255/sqft Unit Area
10 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1255/sqft for sale at ₹ in MS Sai Residency, Marathahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 January, 2010
₹ 96,084 EMI Starts
1170/sqft Unit Area
22 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1170/sqft for sale at ₹ in PropZone Sriven Heights, Marathahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 19 September, 2004
₹ 1.1087 Lakhs EMI Starts
1350/sqft Unit Area
27 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1350/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sai Keerthana Enclave, Marathahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 06 June, 2012
₹ 1.1087 Lakhs EMI Starts
1350/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1350/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sowparnika Sai Poornima, Marathahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 18 May, 2009
₹ 1.0676 Lakhs EMI Starts
1300/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1300/sqft for sale at ₹ in Victory Sparkle, Marathahalli, Bangalore... Read More