Ready to Move Residential Project in Marathahalli, Bangalore
₹ 67,500 EMI Starts
1090/sqft Unit Area
48 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1090/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aesthetic Hari Priya, Marathahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 29 September, 2012
₹ 65,311 EMI Starts
1470/sqft Unit Area
60 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1470/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aishwarya Serenity, Marathahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 31 March, 2008
₹ 63,753 EMI Starts
1310/sqft Unit Area
70 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1310/sqft for sale at ₹ in DS-MAX Amrutha Nest, Marathahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 29 May, 2008
₹ 69,693 EMI Starts
1850/sqft Unit Area
88 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1850/sqft for sale at ₹ in DSR Krishna Royale, Marathahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 28 March, 2008
₹ 60,315 EMI Starts
1650/sqft Unit Area
18 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1650/sqft for sale at ₹ in Golden Gate Pebbles, Marathahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 31 January, 2007
₹ 71,251 EMI Starts
1255/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1255/sqft for sale at ₹ in Manani Sai Balaji Residency, Marathahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 September, 2003
₹ 60,158 EMI Starts
1725 /sqft Unit Area
80 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1725 /sqft for sale at ₹ in Aisshwarya Opulence Apartment, Marathahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 05 March, 2008