New Launch Residential Project in Thanisandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.2779 Lakhs EMI Starts
1585/sqft Unit Area
448 Units | 27 Floors Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1585/sqft for sale at ₹ in Poulomi Florique, Thanisandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 24 December, 2032
Ready to Move Residential Project in Thanisandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.1585 Lakhs EMI Starts
1355/sqft Unit Area
887 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1355/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mantri Energia, Thanisandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 30 June, 2020
Ready to Move Residential Project in Thanisandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.1628 Lakhs EMI Starts
1360/sqft Unit Area
1123 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1360/sqft for sale at ₹ in G Corp Icon, Thanisandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 December, 2023
Ready to Move Residential Project in Thanisandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.4107 Lakhs EMI Starts
1650/sqft Unit Area
64 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1650/sqft for sale at ₹ in ATZ Rockview, Thanisandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 27 January, 2016
Ready to Move Residential Project in Thanisandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.2577 Lakhs EMI Starts
1471/sqft Unit Area
230 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1471/sqft for sale at ₹ in Unishire Indira Elan, Thanisandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 July, 2022
Ready to Move Residential Project in Thanisandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.4962 Lakhs EMI Starts
1750/sqft Unit Area
509 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1750/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sobha Chrysanthemum, Thanisandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 28 November, 2008
Ready to Move Residential Project in Thanisandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.2782 Lakhs EMI Starts
1495/sqft Unit Area
2100 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1495/sqft for sale at ₹ in Bhartiya Nikoo Homes Phase 2, Thanisandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 30 June, 2021
Ready to Move Residential Project in Thanisandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.1884 Lakhs EMI Starts
1390/sqft Unit Area
60 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1390/sqft for sale at ₹ in Carp Sai Sumukha Sameeksha, Thanisandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 29 January, 2016
Ready to Move Residential Project in Thanisandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.4107 Lakhs EMI Starts
1650/sqft Unit Area
39 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1650/sqft for sale at ₹ in Honey Comb Manasa Residency, Thanisandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 January, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Thanisandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.1594 Lakhs EMI Starts
1356/sqft Unit Area
78 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1356/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aryan Moonstone, Thanisandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 October, 2013
Ready to Move Residential Project in Thanisandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.3252 Lakhs EMI Starts
1550/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1550/sqft for sale at ₹ in MIMS Renaissance, Thanisandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 March, 2017
Ready to Move Residential Project in Thanisandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.3056 Lakhs EMI Starts
1527/sqft Unit Area
182 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1527/sqft for sale at ₹ in Unishire The Weave, Thanisandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 06 July, 2020
Ready to Move Residential Project in Thanisandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.4492 Lakhs EMI Starts
1695/sqft Unit Area
84 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1695/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sowmya Sarovar, Thanisandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 09 February, 2014
Ready to Move Residential Project in Thanisandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.4945 Lakhs EMI Starts
1748/sqft Unit Area
13 Units Project Details
3 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1748/sqft for sale at ₹ in Honey Comb Silver Cloud, Thanisandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 06 June, 2016
Ready to Move Residential Project in Thanisandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.3851 Lakhs EMI Starts
1620/sqft Unit Area
182 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1620/sqft for sale at ₹ in Unishire Terraza, Thanisandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 30 July, 2019
Ready to Move Residential Project in Thanisandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.2312 Lakhs EMI Starts
1440/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1440/sqft for sale at ₹ in Adithya Palatial, Thanisandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 January, 2012
Ready to Move Residential Project in Thanisandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.368 Lakhs EMI Starts
1600/sqft Unit Area
63 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1600/sqft for sale at ₹ in ATZ Palatial, Thanisandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 March, 2013
Ready to Move Residential Project in Thanisandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.2124 Lakhs EMI Starts
1418/sqft Unit Area
32 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1418/sqft for sale at ₹ in Blue Stone Royal, Thanisandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 September, 2012
Ready to Move Residential Project in Thanisandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.4022 Lakhs EMI Starts
1640/sqft Unit Area
36 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1640/sqft for sale at ₹ in Saroj Paradise, Thanisandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 March, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Thanisandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.4107 Lakhs EMI Starts
1650/sqft Unit Area
53 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1650/sqft for sale at ₹ in ATZ Rock View, Thanisandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Thanisandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.2107 Lakhs EMI Starts
1416/sqft Unit Area
28 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1416/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aryan Faery, Thanisandra, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 08 July, 2014
Still you are Searching....
Bangalore, India’s Silicon Valley, is renowned for its pleasant climate, booming IT sector, vibrant culture, and entrepreneurial energy. Yet, li
Read More
The property search process has long been a source of frustration for buyers and sellers alike. Endless viewings of unsuitable properties, inconsisten
Read More
Guntha is a traditional land measurement unit used in various regions of South Asia, particularly in India. It is primarily applied in real estate and
Read MoreA: Several 3 BHK flats are available under ₹2 Crore in Thanisandra such as Sai Kalyan Ultima, Gokul Blue Berry Homes, Elegant Pride, SB Urban Park, including ready-to-move and under-construction options. The availability may vary depending on ongoing and upcoming projects.