₹ 84.18 Lakhs

@ 6900 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 1220/sqft Apartment for Sale in Bharathi Sai Erica in Pammal

Residential Apartment for Sale

Pammal, Chennai

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area1220/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inApril 21.
  • DeveloperBharathi Homes And Realtors
  • ProjectBharathi Sai Erica
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units8
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1220/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 84.18 Lakhs in Bharathi Sai Erica, Pammal Chennai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 6900/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (1220/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Bharathi Sai Erica with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 84.18 Lakhs | 1220/sqft-saleable sqft

Project Details

8 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Bharathi Sai Erica

3 BHK+3T 1220/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In Bharathi Sai Erica In Pammal Floor Plan
2 BHK

Saleable Area : 652 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 44.99 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 33,740

3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1220 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 84.18 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 63,134

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 35.99 Lakhs