₹ 29.74 Lakhs

@ 6900 per sq.ft

1 BHK+1T 431/sqft Apartment for Sale in CC Builders Sunshine in Pammal

Residential Apartment for Sale

Pammal, Chennai

  • Configruation1 BHK+1T
  • Unit area431/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inJune 16.
  • DeveloperCC Builders P Ltd
  • ProjectCC Builders Sunshine
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units5
  • EMI Start at

About Property

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 431/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 29.74 Lakhs in CC Builders Sunshine, Pammal Chennai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 1 BHK+1T Bedrooms, 1 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 6900/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 1 BHK+1T (431/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in CC Builders Sunshine with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 29.74 Lakhs | 431/sqft-saleable sqft

Project Details

5 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

1 ,2 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of CC Builders Sunshine

1 BHK+1T 431/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In CC Builders Sunshine In Pammal Floor Plan
1 BHK

Saleable Area : 431 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 29.74 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 22,304

2 BHK

Saleable Area : 655 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 45.2 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 33,896

2 BHK

Saleable Area : 689 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 47.54 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 35,655

2 BHK

Saleable Area : 919 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 63.41 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 47,557

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 23.79 Lakhs