₹ 1.0725 Lakhs EMI Starts
1318/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1318/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sumanth Sreshta Euphoria, Koyambedu, Chennai... Read More
Possession: 08 December, 2008
₹ 98,380 EMI Starts
1209/sqft Unit Area
8 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1209/sqft for sale at ₹ in Red Bricks Ambat Residences, Koyambedu, Chennai... Read More
Possession: 16 March, 2024
₹ 77,467 EMI Starts
952/sqft Unit Area
216 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 952/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kalpataru, Koyambedu, Chennai... Read More
Possession: 05 May, 2015
₹ 85,442 EMI Starts
1050/sqft Unit Area
216 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1050/sqft for sale at ₹ in Ramani Spice Gaarden, Koyambedu, Chennai... Read More
Possession: 03 May, 2022
₹ 1.0863 Lakhs EMI Starts
1335/sqft Unit Area
216 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1335/sqft for sale at ₹ in Ramani Spice Gaarden, Koyambedu, Chennai... Read More
Possession: 03 May, 2022
₹ 83,408 EMI Starts
1025/sqft Unit Area
60 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1025/sqft for sale at ₹ in Marutham Neptune, Koyambedu, Chennai... Read More
Possession: 07 June, 2023
₹ 83,815 EMI Starts
1030/sqft Unit Area
5 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1030/sqft for sale at ₹ in Nivedha Devaraj, Koyambedu, Chennai... Read More
Possession: 13 December, 2013
₹ 78,932 EMI Starts
970/sqft Unit Area
7 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 970/sqft for sale at ₹ in RKN KPS Flats, Koyambedu, Chennai... Read More
Possession: 15 August, 2015
₹ 75,433 EMI Starts
927/sqft Unit Area
80 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 927/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sri Krisshna Builders Brindavan, Koyambedu, Chennai... Read More
Possession: 13 August, 2014
₹ 77,305 EMI Starts
950/sqft Unit Area
5 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 950/sqft for sale at ₹ in SSB Sai Sakthivel, Koyambedu, Chennai... Read More
Possession: 05 March, 2014
₹ 77,305 EMI Starts
950/sqft Unit Area
10 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 950/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kosalram Adonia, Koyambedu, Chennai... Read More
Possession: 10 May, 2016
₹ 77,386 EMI Starts
951/sqft Unit Area
322 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 951/sqft for sale at ₹ in Radiance Icon, Koyambedu, Chennai... Read More
Possession: 30 September, 2021
₹ 95,858 EMI Starts
1178/sqft Unit Area
322 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1178/sqft for sale at ₹ in Radiance Icon, Koyambedu, Chennai... Read More
Possession: 30 September, 2021
₹ 93,579 EMI Starts
1150/sqft Unit Area
310 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1150/sqft for sale at ₹ in Arihant Arihant Majestic Tower, Koyambedu, Chennai... Read More
Possession: 01 March, 2003
Still you are Searching....
Arihant Foundations & Housing, a prominent Chennai-based real estate developer, has made a significant move by acquiring a three-acre land parcel
Read More
Global industrial real estate leader Panattoni has announced a major strategic expansion into India with an investment plan of EUR 100 million (approx
Read More
Brigade Enterprises, the Bengaluru-headquartered real estate giant, has made a strategic investment of INR 441.7 crore to acquire 5.41 acres of prime
Read MoreA: Several 2 BHK flats are available under ₹1.5 Crore in Koyambedu such as Arihant Arihant Majestic Tower, Kosalram Adonia, Sumanth Sreshta Euphoria, Red Bricks Ambat Residences, including ready-to-move and under-construction options. The availability may vary depending on ongoing and upcoming projects.