₹ 1.07 Cr

@ 7800 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 1367/sqft Apartment for Sale in DRA Bliss in Madipakkam

Residential Apartment for Sale

Madipakkam, Chennai south, Chennai.

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area1367/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inJuly 24.
  • DeveloperDRA Homes
  • ProjectDRA Bliss
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area0.1 Acres
  • Units8
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1367/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 1.07 Cr in DRA Bliss, Madipakkam Chennai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 7800/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (1367/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in DRA Bliss with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.07 Cr | 1367/sqft-carpet sqft

Total Occupied Area

0.1 Area
project-details

Project Details

8 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of DRA Bliss

3 BHK+3T 1367/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In DRA Bliss In Madipakkam Floor Plan
3 BHK

Carpet Area : 1322 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.03 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 77,335

3 BHK

Carpet Area : 1367 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.07 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 79,968

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 82.49 Lakhs