₹ 1.85 Cr

@ 8915 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 2075/sqft Apartment for Sale in HM Tropical Tree in R.T. Nagar

Residential Apartment for Sale

Cross Road, Bengaluru,

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area2075/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inAugust 13.
  • DeveloperHM Group
  • ProjectHM Tropical Tree
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor2
  • Project Area1.50 Acres
  • Units80
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2075/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 1.85 Cr in HM Tropical Tree, R.T. Nagar Bangalore .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 8915/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (2075/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in HM Tropical Tree with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.85 Cr | 2075/sqft-saleable sqft

Total Occupied Area

1.50 Area
project-details

Project Details

80 Units

2 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

3 ,4 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of HM Tropical Tree

3 BHK+3T 2075/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In HM Tropical Tree In R.T. Nagar Floor Plan
3 BHK

Saleable Area : 2075 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.85 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.3874 Lakhs

4 BHK

Saleable Area : 4320 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 11.2 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 8.3995 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.48 Cr