Ready to Move Residential Project in Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
₹ 92,946 EMI Starts
1215/sqft Unit Area
710 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1215/sqft for sale at ₹ in Lodha Casa Paradiso, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad... Read More
Possession: 15 January, 2013
₹ 89,274 EMI Starts
1167/sqft Unit Area
110 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1167/sqft for sale at ₹ in Saanvee Civitas, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad... Read More
Possession: 12 July, 2023
₹ 89,962 EMI Starts
1176/sqft Unit Area
110 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1176/sqft for sale at ₹ in Saanvee Civitas, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad... Read More
Possession: 12 July, 2023
₹ 92,640 EMI Starts
1211/sqft Unit Area
110 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1211/sqft for sale at ₹ in Saanvee Civitas, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad... Read More
Possession: 12 July, 2023
₹ 77,646 EMI Starts
1015/sqft Unit Area
69 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1015/sqft for sale at ₹ in Technopolis Solitaire Swamy, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad... Read More
Possession: 18 May, 2016
₹ 84,531 EMI Starts
1105/sqft Unit Area
69 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1105/sqft for sale at ₹ in Technopolis Solitaire Swamy, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad... Read More
Possession: 18 May, 2016
₹ 88,738 EMI Starts
1160/sqft Unit Area
69 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1160/sqft for sale at ₹ in Technopolis Solitaire Swamy, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad... Read More
Possession: 18 May, 2016
₹ 93,099 EMI Starts
1217/sqft Unit Area
49 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1217/sqft for sale at ₹ in Bhairav Icon Casagrande, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad... Read More
Possession: 14 February, 2024
₹ 1.1092 Lakhs EMI Starts
1450/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1450/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kalpataru Avante, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad... Read More
Possession: 16 December, 2026
₹ 96,771 EMI Starts
1265/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1265/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kalpataru Residency, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad... Read More
Possession: 12 February, 2020
₹ 92,946 EMI Starts
1215/sqft Unit Area
710 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1215/sqft for sale at ₹ in Lodha Casa Paradiso Hyderabad, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad... Read More
Possession: 18 December, 2018
₹ 1.0534 Lakhs EMI Starts
1377/sqft Unit Area
710 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1377/sqft for sale at ₹ in Lodha Casa Paradiso Hyderabad, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad... Read More
Possession: 18 December, 2018
Still you are Searching....
Casagrand, one of South India’s leading real estate developers, has unveiled its fifth project in Hyderabad—Casagrand Belair, an ultra-lux
Read More
Casagrand has unveiled its latest premium residential project, Casagrand Evon, in the well-connected locality of Kompally, North Hyderabad. Spread acr