AOC is searching fo you …

Innovative Royal Arcade

LocationAnkel city,Bangalore

Price Range Starting from
38.4 Lakhs to 38.4 Lakhs*
PLOT Residential Property
EMI Start at ₹

Status: Ready to Move

  • Apartment Sizes Ranges in Between 1200 sqft - 1200 sqft.
  • Total Units & Towers: 37 Units & 0 Towers
  • Total Project Area: 2 Acres
  • Possession: December, 2012
  • Rera: Rera Received

Plots

Plots
01
Super Built-up Area
1200.00 - 1200.00 sqft ( 111.5 - 111.5 sqm )
On Request *

Available Property Options in Innovative Royal Arcade

...
Plots (1200 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

Plots with Size 1200/sqft-saleable for sale at ₹ 38.4 Lakhs in Innovative royal arcade, Anekal City Bangalore.

₹ 38.4 Lakhs

View Detail →

Floor Plans of Innovative Royal Arcade

Innovative Royal Arcade Floor Plan

Plot (1200 Sq. Ft.)

Anekal City, Bangalore

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 30.72 Lakhs

About

3.0
Excellent

Electronic City area of Bangalore city the Innovative Groups developers have built Innovative Royal Arcade project. This ready to move project has 37 plots with the size of 1200 sq.ft spread over 2 acres for the buyers. It has all the amenities that make human heart crave for more. It is a venture which has vast area of land which has been treated and checked by the engineers and construction on it speaks for itself. It is the project that soothes every soul and replenishes the body after a tired day.

Sports Amenities

  • Kids Play Area Kids Play Area
  • Sports Facility Sports Facility
  • Swimming Pool Swimming Pool

Convenience Amenities

  • Car Parking Car Parking
  • Club house Club house
  • Lifts Lifts
  • Maintenance Staff Maintenance Staff
  • Power Back-up Power Back-up
  • Waste Disposal Waste Disposal

Safety Amenities

  • Security Personnel Security Personnel

Innovative Royal Arcade Specifications

Kitchen
Kitchen

Granite top working platform

Plumbing & Sanitary
Plumbing & Sanitary

White sanitary wares with European WC, CP fittings

Electrical & Power Backup
Electrical & Power Backup

Copper wiring in concealed PVC conduits Sufficient light and power points Provision for TV and telephone points in living room and all bedrooms

Flooring
Flooring

Vitrified tiles in drawing/dining/bedrooms and kitchen

Security
Security

Security guard at Project main entrance. CCTV Surveillance

Structure
Structure

RCC structure as per code of practice

Locality Overview of Anekal City, Bangalore

Location

Anekal City, Bangalore

48% Livibility score

To the southern side of BMR lies the Anekal city and this suburban region, is developing at a really good speed. The place can be easily accessed through the Bangalore central route and it is also very close to the important townships near Tamil Nadu border. Thally road is adjacent to this area that provides instant connectivity with the major commercial locations nearby. ... Read More

Explore Neighbourhoods of innovative royal arcade, Anekal City

Properties Price Trend in the Anekal City

Compare Similar Projects

Feature Innovative Royal Arcade Aryan Suvarna Bhoomi ChandraKantha Serenity Shriram Hamsadhwani
Builder Innovative Groups Aryan Suvarna Bhoomi ChandraKantha Serenity Shriram Hamsadhwani
Property Type Plots Plots Plots Plots
Status Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
Configuration PLOT Plots BHK Plots BHK Plots, 3 BHK
Size 1200 sqft - 1200 sqft 1200.00 - 1200.00 sq.ft 1200.00 - 1200.00 sq.ft 1200.00 - 1200.00 sq.ft
Price Range 38.4 Lakhs - 38.4 Lakhs 38.4 Lakhs-38.4 Lakhs 38.4 Lakhs-38.4 Lakhs 26.4 Lakhs-38.4 Lakhs
Price/sqft ₹ 1200 ₹ 950 ₹ 600 ₹ 1650
Project Area 2 Acres 0 Acres 25 Acres 0.98 Acres
Towers 37 0 0 N/A
Total Units 0 0 219 14
Possession Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
RERA Rera Received PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/110822/005152
    View Details View Details View Details

Bank Offers for Innovative Royal Arcade

imageBackh

Hi! I'm here to answer all your queries.

Vaishali Vasant Tiwari
Relationship Manager

Chat with us

About Innovative Groups Projects and Developers

Innovative Groups
  • 24 Years of Experience
  • 4 Total Projects
  • 0 Ongoing Projects

Innovative Groups is one of the leading residential and commercial real estate service providers in India. The projects developed by this company are facilitated with the latest technologies. They have changed the skyline of the country. The business is known for its transparent documentation, quality, and flexibility, innovation. They have developed many projects across the country. ....
Read More

Innovative Royal Arcade Project’s Reviews & Ratings

Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

A: The project is located in Anekal city ,Bangalore INDIA.

A: The total area of project is 2 Acres

A: Yes, Parking facility is available in this project.

A: Banks associated with this project are SBI, ICICI Bank, HDFC Bank, AXIS BANK, CANARA BANK, INDIABULLS, PNB HOME LOAN, TATA CAPITAL, RELIANCE HOME, DHFL

A: The possession status of Innovative Royal Arcade is Ready to Move and is available for possession from December 12.

A: Total units in this project are 37.

A: The area of project for is 1200 Sq ft.

A: Price for Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 38.4 Lakhs

Similar Properties to Innovative Royal Arcade in Anekal City

Ready to Move
Aryan Suvarna Bhoomi
Aryan Suvarna Bhoomi

Location Anekal City, Bangalore

Price

₹ 38.4 Lakhs

Ready to Move
ChandraKantha Serenity
ChandraKantha Serenity

Location Anekal City, Bangalore

Price

₹ 38.4 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Shriram Hamsadhwani
Shriram Hamsadhwani

Location Anekal City, Bangalore

Price

₹ 26.4 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Kristal Morganite
Kristal Morganite

Location Anekal City, Bangalore

Price

₹ 38.4 Lakhs

Ready to Move
PSR Icon Valley
PSR Icon Valley

Location Anekal City, Bangalore

Price

₹ 38.4 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Evantha Villaggio
Evantha Villaggio

Location Anekal City, Bangalore

Price

₹ 38.4 Lakhs

Innovative Groups Properties in Bangalore

Ready to Move
Innovative Constructions Petal
Innovative Constructions Petal

Location Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

Price

₹ 1.24 Cr

Ready to Move
Innovative Maruthi Enclave
Innovative Maruthi Enclave

Location Nagarbhavi, Bangalore

Price

₹ 34.58 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Innovative Royal Arcade
Innovative Royal Arcade

Location Anekal City, Bangalore

Price

₹ 14.4 Lakhs

Newly Launched Projects

New Launch
Leafy Serene
Leafy Serene

Location Anekal City, Bangalore

Price

On Request

Check Rental Listings →

Tools & Advice

Rates & Trends
Rates & Trends

Know all about Property Rates & Trends in your city.

View More right_arrow
EMI Calculator
EMI Calculator

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Investment Hotspot
Investment Hotspot

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Research Insights
Research Insights

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow

Disclaimer:
The material and information provided herein are intended solely for general informational purposes and shall not be construed as an endorsement, warranty, representation, solicitation, or offer by Addressofchoice.com. read more Sources of Information: The project information displayed on this page is compiled from publicly available sources, including State RERA websites (where applicable), official project websites, websites of builders and their authorized channel partners, and official project documents such as brochures, price lists, payment plans, and other materials shared by authorized advertisers. Addressofchoice.com presents this information in a simplified and user-friendly format to facilitate research and informed decision-making and does not claim ownership of the underlying content.

mainlogo

AddressofChoice is a leading real estate platform that simplifies home buying with verified listings, expert guidance, and end-to-end support — from property search to final purchase.

  • Head Office : A-82, 2nd Floor,
    Sector -4, Noida , UP-201301
  • info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 80653 41699

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot