AOC is searching fo you …

2 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale Under 1 Crore in Bhiwandi, Mumbai

2 BHK Flats/Apartments Under ₹1 Crore in Bhiwandi, Mumbai - If you’re planning to buy an affordable & quality 2 BHK property under your budget in Bhiwandi, Mumbai, then Bhiwandi, Mumbai is a great option for you. It offers well-designed apartments with modern features at budget-friendly prices.

One of the key advantages of Bhiwandi, Mumbai is its convenient connectivity. Daily essentials, public transport, and other important services are easily accessible. If you plan to buy a comfortable home within your budget. Bhiwandi, Mumbai can be a smart choice

Find 2 BHK New Launch Flats/Apartments for Sale in Bhiwandi, Mumbai Under 1 Crore

There is no property found

Find 2 BHK Ready to Move Flats/Apartments for Sale in Bhiwandi, Mumbai Under 1 Crore

₹ 61,709 EMI Starts

935/sqft Unit Area

152 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 935/sqft for sale at ₹ in Damji Pentagon Heights, Bhiwandi, Mumbai... Read More

Damji Pentagon Heights by Damji Hari Constructions

Possession: 13 December, 2018

₹ 82.28 Lakhs
@8800 per sq.ft

₹ 65,339 EMI Starts

990/sqft Unit Area

480 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 990/sqft for sale at ₹ in K C Pavanputra Residency, Bhiwandi, Mumbai... Read More

K C Pavanputra Residency by K C Jain Group

Possession: 04 July, 2017

₹ 87.12 Lakhs
@8800 per sq.ft

₹ 70,619 EMI Starts

1070/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1070/sqft for sale at ₹ in Archana Sun City, Bhiwandi, Mumbai... Read More

Archana Sun City by Archana Builders and Developers

Possession: 21 November, 2015

₹ 94.16 Lakhs
@8800 per sq.ft

₹ 68,639 EMI Starts

1040/sqft Unit Area

40 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1040/sqft for sale at ₹ in Archana Tarangan, Bhiwandi, Mumbai... Read More

Archana Tarangan by Archana Builders and Developers

Possession: 11 August, 2016

₹ 91.52 Lakhs
@8800 per sq.ft

₹ 60,389 EMI Starts

915/sqft Unit Area

70 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 915/sqft for sale at ₹ in Patil Shree Vastu, Bhiwandi, Mumbai... Read More

Patil Shree Vastu by Patil Associates

Possession: 19 December, 2019

₹ 80.52 Lakhs
@8800 per sq.ft

₹ 68,441 EMI Starts

1037/sqft Unit Area

25 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1037/sqft for sale at ₹ in Gayatri Krupa, Bhiwandi, Mumbai... Read More

Gayatri Krupa by Gayatri Builders Mumbai

Possession: 15 June, 2022

₹ 91.26 Lakhs
@8800 per sq.ft

₹ 60,455 EMI Starts

916/sqft Unit Area

94 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 916/sqft for sale at ₹ in Continental World Acropolis, Bhiwandi, Mumbai... Read More

Continental World Acropolis by Continental World

Possession: 22 June, 2022

₹ 80.61 Lakhs
@8800 per sq.ft

₹ 60,521 EMI Starts

917/sqft Unit Area

94 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 917/sqft for sale at ₹ in Continental World Acropolis, Bhiwandi, Mumbai... Read More

Continental World Acropolis by Continental World

Possession: 22 June, 2022

₹ 80.7 Lakhs
@8800 per sq.ft

₹ 69,299 EMI Starts

1050/sqft Unit Area

168 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1050/sqft for sale at ₹ in Asha Hill Springs, Bhiwandi, Mumbai... Read More

Asha Hill Springs by Asha Infratech

Possession: 12 June, 2019

₹ 92.4 Lakhs
@8800 per sq.ft

₹ 61,379 EMI Starts

930/sqft Unit Area

24 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 930/sqft for sale at ₹ in Atlantic Orra, Bhiwandi, Mumbai... Read More