₹ 38,850 EMI Starts
491/sqft Unit Area
41 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 491/sqft for sale at ₹ in Villa Imperia Villa, Dronagiri, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 02 June, 2023
₹ 47,078 EMI Starts
595/sqft Unit Area
28 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 595/sqft for sale at ₹ in Odhav Omkara, Dronagiri, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 06 June, 2015
₹ 38,058 EMI Starts
481/sqft Unit Area
42 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 481/sqft for sale at ₹ in Asha Entrade Tulsi Anmol, Dronagiri, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 10 March, 2022
₹ 39,245 EMI Starts
496/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 496/sqft for sale at ₹ in Saar Sky Heritage, Dronagiri, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 13 April, 2023
₹ 46,287 EMI Starts
585/sqft Unit Area
16 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 585/sqft for sale at ₹ in Villa Ocean Villa, Dronagiri, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 12 August, 2016
₹ 46,287 EMI Starts
585/sqft Unit Area
8 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 585/sqft for sale at ₹ in Villa Rose Villa, Dronagiri, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 01 December, 2016
₹ 49,848 EMI Starts
630/sqft Unit Area
16 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 630/sqft for sale at ₹ in Villa Enclave Villa, Dronagiri, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 04 March, 2017
₹ 52,380 EMI Starts
662/sqft Unit Area
48 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 662/sqft for sale at ₹ in Manzil Pride, Dronagiri, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 05 May, 2017
₹ 58,235 EMI Starts
736/sqft Unit Area
352 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 736/sqft for sale at ₹ in Prajapati Magnum, Dronagiri, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 12 June, 2024
₹ 51,905 EMI Starts
656/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 656/sqft for sale at ₹ in Yushan Maple Celestial, Dronagiri, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 01 December, 2017
₹ 37,505 EMI Starts
474/sqft Unit Area
85 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 474/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vishwa Abha, Dronagiri, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2018
₹ 53,013 EMI Starts
670/sqft Unit Area
64 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 670/sqft for sale at ₹ in Infinity Elite, Dronagiri, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2021
₹ 52,499 EMI Starts
800/sqft Unit Area
36 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 800/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kaamdhenu Luxuria, Dronagiri, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2021
₹ 56,246 EMI Starts
989/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 989/sqft for sale at ₹ in Advance Horizon, Dronagiri, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 21 August, 2018
₹ 49,848 EMI Starts
630/sqft Unit Area
16 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 630/sqft for sale at ₹ in Malik Rushabh Apartments, Dronagiri, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 21 June, 2016
₹ 48,661 EMI Starts
615/sqft Unit Area
12 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 615/sqft for sale at ₹ in Maliks Solitaire, Dronagiri, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2017
₹ 41,248 EMI Starts
1051/sqft Unit Area
12 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1051/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shreeji Maple Gloria, Dronagiri, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2016
₹ 51,430 EMI Starts
650/sqft Unit Area
79 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 650/sqft for sale at ₹ in Akshar Edeania, Dronagiri, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 13 December, 2018
₹ 45,417 EMI Starts
574/sqft Unit Area
355 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 574/sqft for sale at ₹ in Akshar Estonia, Dronagiri, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 04 December, 2019
₹ 45,892 EMI Starts
580/sqft Unit Area
15 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 580/sqft for sale at ₹ in Evergreen Kaveri Apartment, Dronagiri, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 18 April, 2019
1. Introduction: Why Dahisar East Stands Out Dahisar East has quietly transformed from a peripheral northern suburb into one of Mumbai's most s
Read More
Picture this: It's Saturday morning in Mumbai. You've planned to view five properties—one in Andheri, two in Worli, one in Thane, and an
Read MoreArkade Developers has secured the redevelopment rights for a 1.1-acre society located in Bangur Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai. The upcoming mixed-use p
Read MoreA: Several flats and apartments are available under ₹80 Lakhs in Dronagiri across various configurations. Projects like Kaamdhenu Luxuria, Yushan Maple Celestial, Bombay Aryan Esplanet, Villa Rose Villa, Springs offer both ready-to-move and under-construction options depending on inventory and launch timelines.
A: The listings include apartments, gated community flats, and compact homes from reputed developers such as Malik Group, Evergreen Developers, Bombay Developers, Devkrupa Enterprises, . Options range from entry-level units to feature-rich residential towers.
A: Yes, Dronagiri offers several ready-to-move properties under ₹80 Lakhs like Shreeji Maple Gloria and similar completed projects, ideal for buyers seeking immediate possession without construction delays.
A: Dronagiri has multiple new launches within this budget, offering modern layouts and early-buyer benefits. These projects often come with competitive pricing, construction-linked plans, and introductory offers.