Ready to Move Residential Project in Malad East, Mumbai
₹ 1.0444 Lakhs EMI Starts
500/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 500/sqft for sale at ₹ in Triveni Meadows, Malad East, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 01 January, 2016
Ready to Move Residential Project in Malad East, Mumbai
₹ 89,397 EMI Starts
428/sqft Unit Area
256 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 428/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sethia Imperial Avenue, Malad East, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 22 December, 2022
Ready to Move Residential Project in Malad East, Mumbai
₹ 1.0047 Lakhs EMI Starts
481/sqft Unit Area
588 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 481/sqft for sale at ₹ in Omkar Signet, Malad East, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 20 December, 2023
Ready to Move Residential Project in Malad East, Mumbai
₹ 1.0068 Lakhs EMI Starts
482/sqft Unit Area
588 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 482/sqft for sale at ₹ in Omkar Signet, Malad East, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 20 December, 2023
Ready to Move Residential Project in Malad East, Mumbai
₹ 1.0109 Lakhs EMI Starts
484 /sqft Unit Area
588 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 484 /sqft for sale at ₹ in Omkar Signet, Malad East, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 20 December, 2023
Ready to Move Residential Project in Malad East, Mumbai
₹ 1.0506 Lakhs EMI Starts
503/sqft Unit Area
588 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 503/sqft for sale at ₹ in Omkar Signet, Malad East, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 20 December, 2023
Ready to Move Residential Project in Malad East, Mumbai
₹ 87,517 EMI Starts
419/sqft Unit Area
202 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 419/sqft for sale at ₹ in CB Avenue Park I, Malad East, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 15 December, 2021
Ready to Move Residential Project in Malad East, Mumbai
₹ 1.0047 Lakhs EMI Starts
481/sqft Unit Area
202 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 481/sqft for sale at ₹ in CB Avenue Park I, Malad East, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 15 December, 2021
Ready to Move Residential Project in Malad East, Mumbai
₹ 1.0068 Lakhs EMI Starts
482/sqft Unit Area
209 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 482/sqft for sale at ₹ in JE Om Trimurti, Malad East, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 13 June, 2023
Ready to Move Residential Project in Malad East, Mumbai
₹ 1.1049 Lakhs EMI Starts
529/sqft Unit Area
13 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 529/sqft for sale at ₹ in Jaliyan Heaven, Malad East, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 21 June, 2022
Ready to Move Residential Project in Malad East, Mumbai
₹ 99,005 EMI Starts
474/sqft Unit Area
167 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 474/sqft for sale at ₹ in Atharva Complex, Malad East, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 22 September, 2020
Ready to Move Residential Project in Malad East, Mumbai
₹ 1.013 Lakhs EMI Starts
485/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 485/sqft for sale at ₹ in Omkar Signet Apartment, Malad East, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 11 December, 2019
Ready to Move Residential Project in Malad East, Mumbai
₹ 95,663 EMI Starts
458/sqft Unit Area
21 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 458/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vasundhara Apna Desh CHSL, Malad East, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 15 September, 2022
Ready to Move Residential Project in Malad East, Mumbai
₹ 1.082 Lakhs EMI Starts
518/sqft Unit Area
33 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 518/sqft for sale at ₹ in Refab Onyx Apartment Kunfayakun CHSL Building, Malad East, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 16 January, 2018
Ready to Move Residential Project in Malad East, Mumbai
₹ 1.0444 Lakhs EMI Starts
500/sqft Unit Area
290 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 500/sqft for sale at ₹ in Prima Upper East 97, Malad East, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 10 June, 2022
Ready to Move Residential Project in Malad East, Mumbai
₹ 1.0026 Lakhs EMI Starts
480/sqft Unit Area
18 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 480/sqft for sale at ₹ in DG Land Sheetal Trimurti, Malad East, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 14 June, 2023
Ready to Move Residential Project in Malad East, Mumbai
₹ 1.0966 Lakhs EMI Starts
525/sqft Unit Area
89 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 525/sqft for sale at ₹ in Growmore Onyx, Malad East, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 11 December, 2024
Ready to Move Residential Project in Malad East, Mumbai
₹ 1.0903 Lakhs EMI Starts
522/sqft Unit Area
316 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 522/sqft for sale at ₹ in Amann Highland Park, Malad East, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 12 December, 2024