₹ 37,757 EMI Starts
496/sqft Unit Area
198 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 496/sqft for sale at ₹ in Om Paraiso Phase II, Shilphata, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2022
₹ 38,899 EMI Starts
511/sqft Unit Area
198 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 511/sqft for sale at ₹ in Om Paraiso Phase II, Shilphata, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2022
₹ 40,498 EMI Starts
532/sqft Unit Area
198 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 532/sqft for sale at ₹ in Om Paraiso Phase II, Shilphata, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2022
₹ 41,868 EMI Starts
550/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 550/sqft for sale at ₹ in Arihant Avanti Palace, Shilphata, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 17 December, 2031
₹ 43,390 EMI Starts
570/sqft Unit Area
231 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 570/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sukham Sunrise Parkview, Shilphata, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 14 December, 2029
₹ 46,892 EMI Starts
616/sqft Unit Area
231 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 616/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sukham Sunrise Parkview, Shilphata, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 14 December, 2029
₹ 47,425 EMI Starts
623/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 623/sqft for sale at ₹ in Gajra Bhoomi Castle, Shilphata, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 14 December, 2030
₹ 42,629 EMI Starts
560/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 560/sqft for sale at ₹ in Raunak Fortuna, Shilphata, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 18 December, 2026
₹ 41,487 EMI Starts
545/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 545/sqft for sale at ₹ in Haware Shilphata, Shilphata, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 31 December, 2030
₹ 50,013 EMI Starts
657/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 657/sqft for sale at ₹ in Haware Shilphata, Shilphata, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 31 December, 2030
₹ 48,871 EMI Starts
642/sqft Unit Area
110 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 642/sqft for sale at ₹ in Parvati Heights, Shilphata, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 31 December, 2023
₹ 40,117 EMI Starts
527/sqft Unit Area
82 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 527/sqft for sale at ₹ in Quality Annex, Shilphata, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 04 March, 2026
₹ 39,660 EMI Starts
521/sqft Unit Area
68 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 521/sqft for sale at ₹ in Om Paraiso, Shilphata, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 22 December, 2022
₹ 43,467 EMI Starts
571/sqft Unit Area
550 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 571/sqft for sale at ₹ in Siddharth River Wood Park, Shilphata, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 21 October, 2020
₹ 42,401 EMI Starts
557/sqft Unit Area
216 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 557/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aditya Shanti Luxuria, Shilphata, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 04 December, 2021
₹ 42,401 EMI Starts
557/sqft Unit Area
216 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 557/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aditya Group Shanti Luxuria, Shilphata, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 19 December, 2021
₹ 59,452 EMI Starts
781/sqft Unit Area
140 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 781/sqft for sale at ₹ in Gajra Bhoomi Lawns II, Shilphata, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 01 May, 2020
₹ 50,999 EMI Starts
613/sqft Unit Area
140 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 613/sqft for sale at ₹ in Giriraj MK Thakur Complex, Shilphata, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2017
Still you are Searching....
1. Introduction: Why Dahisar East Stands Out Dahisar East has quietly transformed from a peripheral northern suburb into one of Mumbai's most s
Read More
Picture this: It's Saturday morning in Mumbai. You've planned to view five properties—one in Andheri, two in Worli, one in Thane, and an
Read MoreArkade Developers has secured the redevelopment rights for a 1.1-acre society located in Bangur Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai. The upcoming mixed-use p