₹ 14,252 EMI Starts
309/sqft Unit Area
180 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 309/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sadguru Nakshtra, Titwala, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 14 December, 2022
₹ 14,437 EMI Starts
313/sqft Unit Area
180 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 313/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sadguru Nakshtra, Titwala, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 14 December, 2022
₹ 14,575 EMI Starts
316/sqft Unit Area
180 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 316/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sadguru Nakshtra, Titwala, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 14 December, 2022
₹ 14,621 EMI Starts
317/sqft Unit Area
180 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 317/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sadguru Nakshtra, Titwala, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 14 December, 2022
₹ 20,940 EMI Starts
454/sqft Unit Area
180 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 454/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sadguru Nakshtra, Titwala, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 14 December, 2022
₹ 21,171 EMI Starts
459/sqft Unit Area
180 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 459/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sadguru Nakshtra, Titwala, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 14 December, 2022
₹ 21,586 EMI Starts
468/sqft Unit Area
180 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 468/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sadguru Nakshtra, Titwala, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 14 December, 2022
₹ 28,131 EMI Starts
446/sqft Unit Area
218 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 446/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mayfair Vishwaraja A B F And G, Titwala, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 01 June, 2018
₹ 19,431 EMI Starts
308/sqft Unit Area
91 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 308/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mayfair Vishwaraja, Titwala, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 02 June, 2018
₹ 28,131 EMI Starts
446/sqft Unit Area
91 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 446/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mayfair Vishwaraja, Titwala, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 02 June, 2018
₹ 21,632 EMI Starts
469/sqft Unit Area
30 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 469/sqft for sale at ₹ in Saibhakti Soham Plaza, Titwala, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 02 December, 2017
₹ 11,854 EMI Starts
257/sqft Unit Area
55 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 257/sqft for sale at ₹ in Patidar Umiya Residency, Titwala, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 01 December, 2022
₹ 15,682 EMI Starts
340/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 340/sqft for sale at ₹ in Om Shreeman Residency, Titwala, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 12 December, 2018
₹ 17,573 EMI Starts
381/sqft Unit Area
76 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 381/sqft for sale at ₹ in Tetris Green Valley Building 1, Titwala, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 08 June, 2021
₹ 29,981 EMI Starts
650/sqft Unit Area
76 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 650/sqft for sale at ₹ in Tetris Green Valley Building 1, Titwala, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 08 June, 2021
₹ 17,988 EMI Starts
390/sqft Unit Area
56 Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 390/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mehta Amrut Siddhi Apartment, Titwala, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 07 June, 2023
₹ 22,278 EMI Starts
483/sqft Unit Area
56 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 483/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mehta Amrut Siddhi Apartment, Titwala, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 07 June, 2023
₹ 21,171 EMI Starts
459/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 459/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shankheshwar Crystal, Titwala, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 30 December, 2024
₹ 36,623 EMI Starts
794/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 794/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shankheshwar Crystal, Titwala, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 30 December, 2024
₹ 17,573 EMI Starts
381/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 381/sqft for sale at ₹ in Tetris Green Valley, Titwala, Mumbai... Read More
Possession: 10 June, 2021
1. Introduction: Why Dahisar East Stands Out Dahisar East has quietly transformed from a peripheral northern suburb into one of Mumbai's most s
Read More
Picture this: It's Saturday morning in Mumbai. You've planned to view five properties—one in Andheri, two in Worli, one in Thane, and an
Read MoreArkade Developers has secured the redevelopment rights for a 1.1-acre society located in Bangur Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai. The upcoming mixed-use p
Read MoreA: Several flats and apartments are available under ₹50 Lakhs in Titwala across various configurations. Projects like Sadguru Nakshtra, Kuber Ganaraj, Mehta Amrut Siddhi Apartment, Patidar Umiya Residency, Springs offer both ready-to-move and under-construction options depending on inventory and launch timelines.
A: The listings include apartments, gated community flats, and compact homes from reputed developers such as Tetris Realty Group, Shubh Enterprises, Sadguru Developers Mumbai, Charms Group, . Options range from entry-level units to feature-rich residential towers.
A: Yes, Titwala offers several ready-to-move properties under ₹50 Lakhs like Shubh Om Siddhivinayak Residency and similar completed projects, ideal for buyers seeking immediate possession without construction delays.